ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 09:58:06 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - REWARI (RE) to DELHI (DLI)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
19609AII HW EXPRE01:45DLI03:2501:40HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15623BGKT KYQ EXPRE02:50DLI04:3001:40HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19031HARIDWAR MAILRE03:20DLI05:0501:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12982CHETAK EXPRE03:45DEE05:1001:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22481JU DEE SUPRE04:07DEE05:3501:28HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12458BKN DEE S F EXPRE04:32DEE06:1001:38HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12462MANDOR EXPRESSRE04:55DLI06:4001:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
74004RE DLI PASSRE05:30DLI08:1502:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54012SDLP TKJ PASSRE06:05NDLS08:5002:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54414RE DLI PASSRE07:05DLI09:4002:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12915ASHRAM EXPRESSRE08:25DLI10:1001:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19579RJT DEE EXPRESSRE08:40DEE10:1501:35HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19565UTTARANCHAL EXPRE08:40NDLS10:4002:00HXXXXXXYXX2AXXXSLX
59272BVC DEE LINK EXRE08:40DEE10:1501:35HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
14662MALANI EXPRE09:15DLI11:1502:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14660JSM DLI EXPRESSRE09:15DLI11:1502:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
54310RE DLI PASSRE09:30DLI12:2002:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12065NZM JAN SHATABDRE10:10NZM12:3502:25HYXXXXYXXXXXXCCX2S
54086RE DLI DMURE10:25DLI13:3503:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22451CDG SUP FASTRE10:50DEC11:5201:02HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12216DEE GARIBRATHRE10:50DEE12:1501:25HXYXYYXYXXX3AXXXX
22949BDTS DEE EXPRESRE11:40DEE13:2001:40HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14322BAREILLY EXPRESRE12:35DLI14:3502:00HYYYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14312ALA HAZRAT EXPRE12:35DLI14:3502:00HXYYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12372JSM HWH SF EXPRE12:55DLI14:4501:50HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19601UDZ NJP EXPRE12:55DLI14:4501:50HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19407ADI VARANASI EXRE12:55DLI14:4501:50HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
54416RE DLI PASSRE13:10DLI15:4002:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54411RE MUT PASSRE14:55NDLS17:4002:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22471DEE INTERCITYRE15:55DEE17:2501:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
74002RE DLI PASSRE17:00DLI19:3502:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19269PBR MOTIHARI EXRE18:02DLI20:0001:58HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19263DELHI SR EXPRESRE18:02DEE19:3501:33HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15716GARIB NAWAJ EXPRE18:02DLI20:0001:58HXYYXYXX1AXX3AXXSLX
15013RANIKHET EXPRE18:55DLI21:1002:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14811SIKR DEE EXPRESRE19:10DEE21:0001:50HXXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSL2S
54420RE DLI PASSRE19:25DLI22:2002:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12413AII JAT EXPRESSRE20:17DLI22:0001:43HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
22422SALASAR SUP FASRE20:35DEE22:1001:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
12016AJMER SHTBDIRE21:02NDLS22:4001:38HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
19403SULTANPUR EXPRE22:05DLI23:4501:40HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 41 / Found: 41)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :