ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 15:06:00 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - REWARI (RE) to PHULERA JN (FL)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
19032YOGA EXPRESSRE00:35FL05:0504:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19610HW AII EXPRE03:20FL08:0004:40HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19612ASR AJMER EXPRE03:40FL08:2504:45HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12984CDG AII G RATHRE03:40FL08:0004:20HYXYXYXXXXX3AXXXX
19614ASR AII EXPRE03:40FL08:2504:45HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
59716RE FL PASSRE05:30FL10:4505:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12414JAMMU AII EXPRE06:15FL10:5204:37HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
19416SVDK ADI EXPRE08:25FL12:3504:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59720RE FL PASSRE09:05FL14:2505:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19264DEE PORBNDR EXPRE10:05FL14:0504:00HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22452CDG BDTS SF EXPRE11:37FL14:5503:18HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14321BE BHUJ EXPRE13:52FL18:1004:18HYYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14311ALA HAZRAT EXPRE13:52FL18:1004:18HYXYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19580DEE RJT EXPRE14:58FL19:1504:17HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15715GARIB NAWAJ EXPRE15:22FL19:5504:33HXYXYXXY1AXX3AXXSLX
22950DEE BDTS SF EXPRE17:50FL21:2503:35HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12066AII JAN SHATABDRE17:50FL20:5003:00HYXXXXYXXXXXXCCX2S
59718RE FL PASSRE19:30FL00:5005:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14659DLI JSM EXPRESSRE19:45FL00:5805:13HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12981CHETAK EXPRE21:07FL00:2503:18HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 20 / Found: 20)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :