Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station
 

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Trains From Station - RAIGARH (RIG) to BILASPUR JN (BSP) 24-Apr-2014 15:34:00 IST Sign In Register
Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable ClassesP
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
18473PURI JU EXPRESSRIG00:26BSP03:1502:49HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLXP
18030SHM LTT EXPRESSRIG01:56BSP04:2502:29HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
58113TATA BSP PASSRIG03:05BSP06:4503:40HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX 
12409GONDWANA EXPRESRIG03:30BSP05:4002:10HXYXYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
12810HWH MUMBAI MAILRIG04:56BSP07:1002:14HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
22830SHM BHUJ SF EXRIG05:21BSP07:3502:14HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
19659SHM UDZ EXPRESSRIG05:21BSP07:3502:14HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12069JANSHATABDI EXPRIG06:25BSP08:4502:20HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
12130AZAD HIND EXPRIG06:49BSP09:0002:11HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXRIG07:21BSP09:2502:04HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLXP
68735RIG BSP MEMURIG07:30BSP10:0002:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12152SAMARSATA EXPRIG08:43BSP11:0002:17HYXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
58117JSG G PASSRIG09:00BSP12:3003:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12834HWH ADI EXPRESSRIG09:11BSP11:4002:29HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
18477UTKAL EXPRESSRIG12:41BSP15:1002:29HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
13288SOUTH BIHAR EXPRIG14:31BSP17:1502:44HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
22844PNBE BSP EXPRESRIG14:45BSP17:2502:40HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12812HTE LTT SUPERRIG14:53BSP17:0002:07HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
12880BBS LTT SF EXPRIG14:53BSP17:0002:07HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
22866PURI LTT SF EXPRIG14:53BSP17:0002:07HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
68737RIG BSP MEMURIG15:20BSP18:0002:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
18507VSKP ASR HKG EXRIG16:13BSP18:5002:37HXXYXXYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
58111TATA ITR PASSRIG16:45BSP19:4503:00HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX 
58213JSG BSP PASSRIG18:45BSP21:5003:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
08898SHM GONDIA SPLRIG20:27BSP22:3002:03HXYXXXYXXXXXXCCX2S 
12860GITANJALI EXPRIG22:31BSP00:3001:59HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
No. of Trains Listed: 26 (Total Trains Found: 26)        No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR

Important Information

  • New Fare Chart Updated w.e.f. 08 October 2013.
  • All Reserved and Unreserved Trains Updated with New Time Table w.e.f. 01 July 2013.
  • Advance Reservation Period has been reduced to 60 Days w.e.f. 01 May 2013.
  • Now Passenger of all class (including SL class) have to carry Photo ID proof on all type of tickets.
    Some of permissible Photo ID proofs are: Voter ID Card, Passport, PAN Card, Driving License, ID Card issued by Central/State Govt, Student ID Card, Unique Identification 'Adhaar' Card.

Other Railway Rules

Other Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :