ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Aug-2016 14:03:06 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - RAIGARH (RIG) to BILASPUR JN (BSP)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
18473PURI JU EXPRESSRIG00:26BSP03:1502:49HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18030SHM LTT EXPRESSRIG01:56BSP04:2502:29HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12409GONDWANA EXPRESRIG03:30BSP05:4002:10HXYXYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
58113TATA BSP PASSRIG03:50BSP06:5503:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12810HWH MUMBAI MAILRIG04:56BSP07:1002:14HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22830SHM BHUJ SF EXRIG05:21BSP07:3502:14HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19659SHM UDZ EXPRESSRIG05:21BSP07:3502:14HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12069JANSHATABDI EXPRIG06:25BSP08:4502:20HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12130AZAD HIND EXPRIG06:49BSP09:0002:11HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXRIG07:19BSP09:2502:06HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22906HAPA OKHA LINKRIG07:21BSP09:2502:04HYXXYXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68735RIG BSP MEMURIG07:30BSP10:0002:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12152SAMARSATA EXPRIG08:43BSP11:0002:17HYXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
58117JSG G PASSRIG09:00BSP12:3003:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12834HWH ADI EXPRESSRIG09:11BSP11:4002:29HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18477UTKAL EXPRESSRIG12:45BSP15:3002:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13288SOUTH BIHAR EXPRIG14:31BSP17:1502:44HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22844PNBE BSP EXPRESRIG14:48BSP17:2502:37HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12880BBS LTT SF EXPRIG14:53BSP17:0002:07HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12812HTE LTT SUPERRIG14:53BSP17:0002:07HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22866PURI LTT SF EXPRIG14:53BSP17:0002:07HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
68737RIG BSP MEMURIG15:25BSP18:2002:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18507VSKP ASR HKG EXRIG16:13BSP18:5002:37HXXYXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
58111TATA ITR PASSRIG16:45BSP19:4503:00HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
08798RIG DURG SF SPLRIG17:30BSP19:4002:10HYYYYXYYXXXXXXX2S
58213JSG BSP PASSRIG18:45BSP21:5003:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12860GITANJALI EXPRIG22:31BSP00:3001:59HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
08043SRC G AC SF SPLRIG23:07BSP01:1002:03HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
22512KARMABHOOMI EXPRIG23:08BSP01:1002:02HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 29 / Found: 29)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.
  • Now passenger of all reserved classes have to carry Photo ID proof. Some of permissible Photo ID proofs are: Voter ID Card, Passport, PAN Card, Driving License, ID Card issued by Central/State Govt, Student ID Card, UID/Adhaar.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :