ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:16:15 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - RAIGARH (RIG) to DURG (DURG)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
18473PURI JU EXPRESSRIG00:26DURG06:1505:49HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18030SHM LTT EXPRESSRIG01:56DURG07:4505:49HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12409GONDWANA EXPRESRIG03:30DURG08:4005:10HXYXYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12810HWH MUMBAI MAILRIG04:56DURG10:0005:04HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12069JANSHATABDI EXPRIG06:25DURG11:2505:00HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12130AZAD HIND EXPRIG06:49DURG11:4004:51HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXRIG07:21DURG12:2004:59HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22906HAPA OKHA LINKRIG07:21DURG12:2004:59HYXXYXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12152SAMARSATA EXPRIG08:43DURG13:4505:02HYXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
58117JSG G PASSRIG09:00DURG17:4508:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12834HWH ADI EXPRESSRIG09:11DURG14:4005:29HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13288SOUTH BIHAR EXPRIG14:31DURG20:4006:09HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12812HTE LTT SUPERRIG14:53DURG19:5004:57HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
58111TATA ITR PASSRIG16:45DURG00:3507:50HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
08798RIG DURG SF SPLRIG17:30DURG22:3505:05HYYYYXYYXXXXXXX2S
12860GITANJALI EXPRIG22:31DURG03:2004:49HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 16 / Found: 16)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :