ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:11:03 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - RJNDR NGR BIHAR (RJPB) to ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
15483MAHANANDA EXPPNBE01:50DSA22:0320:13HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12505NORTH EAST EXPPPTA03:08ANVT19:2016:12HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13483FARAKKA EXPRESSRJPB05:00DSA04:1423:14HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13413FARAKKA EXPRESSRJPB05:00DSA04:1423:14HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22487RDP ANVT LINK EPPTA05:20ANVT21:0015:40HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12487SEEMANCHAL EXPPPTA05:20ANVT21:0015:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12391SHRAMJEEVI EXPRJPB10:28NDLS05:1018:42HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14055BRAHMPUTRA MAILPNBE13:15DLI06:0516:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15624KYQ BGKT EXPRESPNBE13:30DLI10:2520:55HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13119SDAH DLI EXPRJPB14:12DLI11:5521:43HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
13257JAN SADHARAN EXPDNR16:00ANVT10:4018:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12303POORVA EXPRESSPNBE16:15NDLS06:0513:50HXYYXXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12367VIKRAMSHILA EXPPNBE17:05ANVT08:0014:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12393S KRANTI SUP EXRJPB17:35NDLS07:5014:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12401MAGADH EXPRESSRJPB17:38NDLS11:5018:12HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13429MLDT ANVT EXPPNBE18:20ANVT14:3520:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14003MLDT NDLS EXPREPNBE18:20NDLS14:4020:20HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22405BGP GARIB RATHRJPB18:58ANVT08:2013:22HXXYXYXYXXX3AXCCXX
12309RJPB RAJDHANIRJPB19:00NDLS07:4012:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12569JYG ANVT G RATHPNBE19:15ANVT08:2013:05HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXXX
02365PNBE ANVT SPLPNBE20:30ANVT14:2017:50HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXPNBE21:00NZM19:1322:13HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12305KOLKATA RJDHNIPNBE21:25NDLS10:0012:35HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12423DBRT RAJDHANI EPPTA21:50NDLS10:2012:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
15601PORVOTR S KRNTIPPTA22:25NDLS13:0014:35HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12501PORVOTR S KRNTIPPTA22:25NDLS13:0014:35HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14019ANVT SUNDARI EXPPTA22:25ANVT12:5014:25HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12349BGP NDLS EXPPNBE22:35NDLS13:0014:25HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 28 / Found: 28)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :