ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:05:31 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - RAJKOT JN (RJT) to WANKANER JN (WKR)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
22958SOMNATH EXPRESSRJT01:15WKR01:5200:37HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19216SAURASHTRA EXPRJT01:30WKR02:0900:39HYYYYYYYXFCX3AXXSLX
15046GORAKHPUR EXPRJT02:10WKR02:5700:47HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17017RJT SC EXPRESSRJT05:25WKR06:0900:44HXYXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59548OKHA ADI PASSRJT05:40WKR06:4301:03HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
22962SURAT INTERCITYRJT06:15WKR06:5000:35HXXYXXXXXFCXXXCCX2S
22960SURAT INTERCITYRJT06:15WKR06:5000:35HYYXYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
12475HAPA SVDK EXPRJT06:50WKR07:2500:35HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12477JAM SVDK EXPRJT06:50WKR07:2500:35HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
79454RJT WKR DEMURJT07:00WKR11:1076:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
79443RJT MORBI DMURJT07:00WKR09:2902:29HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16333VRL TVC EXPRESSRJT08:30WKR09:0800:38HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59504OKHA VG PASSRJT09:20WKR10:3501:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19120SMNH ADI EXPRJT11:04WKR11:5000:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16734RAMESWARAM EXPRJT11:49WKR12:2600:37HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
19579RJT DEE EXPRESSRJT12:15WKR12:5000:35HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22937RAJKOT REWA EXPRJT12:15WKR12:5000:35HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11087VERAVAL PUNE EXRJT12:15WKR12:5000:35HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19575OKHA NDT EXPRJT12:30WKR13:1400:44HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11463SMNH JBP EXPRESRJT14:03WKR14:3800:35HYXYYYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11465SMNH JBP EXPRESRJT14:03WKR14:3800:35HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19018SAU JANATA EXPRJT15:33WKR16:0800:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
59460VRL BCT PASS EXRJT18:20WKR19:0100:41HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22946SAURASHTRA MAILRJT18:20WKR19:0100:41HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19263DELHI SR EXPRESRJT19:32WKR20:0700:35HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19269PBR MOTIHARI EXRJT19:32WKR20:0700:35HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
59208BHAVNAGAR PASSRJT21:00WKR22:0801:08HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
22939HAPA BSP EXPRESRJT23:55WKR00:3900:44HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 28 / Found: 28)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :