ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2017 17:40:24 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - RAJAMUNDRY (RJY) to VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
07201COA SC SPLRJY00:07BZA03:1003:03HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12703FALAKNUMA EXPRJY00:31BZA03:2002:49HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
82853VM SUVIDHA EXPRJY01:12BZA03:5002:38HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57272RGDA BZA PASSRJY01:20BZA09:0007:40HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
22707TPTY DOUBLE DECRJY01:27BZA04:0002:33HYXYXXYXXXXXXCCXX
11020KONARK EXPRESSRJY01:50BZA05:0003:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22883PURI YPR G RATHRJY02:00BZA05:1003:10HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
08573VSKP TPTY SPLRJY02:13BZA05:1002:57HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
08501VSKP SC SPLRJY02:13BZA04:5002:37HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
18519VSKP LTT EXPRESRJY02:27BZA06:3504:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17481BSP TPTY EXPRESRJY03:11BZA07:5004:39HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17479PURI TPTY EXPRJY03:25BZA08:0004:35HXYYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
67262RJY BZA MEMURJY03:45BZA07:3503:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15906VIVEK EXPRESSRJY04:20BZA07:1502:55HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22859PURI CHENNAI EXRJY04:20BZA07:0202:42HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17204COA BVC EXPRESSRJY05:01BZA07:4502:44HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22825SHM MAS SF EXPRJY05:12BZA07:5502:43HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22605PRR VM EXPRESRJY05:12BZA07:5502:43HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22603KGP VM SF EXPRJY05:12BZA07:5502:43HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22614HLZ MAS SUP EXPRJY05:12BZA07:5502:43HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
00841HWH MAS AC S SPRJY05:24BZA07:5002:26HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
22849SHM SC WKLY EXPRJY05:54BZA08:1002:16HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57232COA BZA PASSRJY06:10BZA10:5504:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
06009SRC PDY SPLRJY06:17BZA09:0502:48HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12841COROMANDAL EXPRJY07:00BZA10:0503:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17206COA SNSI EXPRJY07:16BZA10:1002:54HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22851MAQ VIVEK EXPRJY07:42BZA10:4002:58HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22855SRC TPTY SF EXPRJY07:42BZA10:4002:58HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18645EAST COAST EXPRJY08:02BZA10:5002:48HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12665KANNYAKUMARI EXRJY08:52BZA11:4002:48HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22817HWH MYS EXPRESSRJY08:52BZA11:4002:48HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12663HWH TPJ EXPRESSRJY08:52BZA11:4002:48HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15630GUWAHATI MS EXPRJY08:52BZA11:4002:48HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15930DBRG MS EXPRESSRJY08:52BZA11:4002:48HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12773SHM SC AC EXPRJY08:54BZA11:5503:01HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
57258TIRUPATI PSGRRJY09:13BZA15:1005:57HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12805JANMABHOOMI EXPRJY09:18BZA12:0502:47HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
82801SUVIDHA SPECIALRJY09:32BZA12:3002:58HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17221COA LTT EXPRESRJY09:57BZA12:4502:48HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17240SIMHADRI EXPRESRJY10:40BZA14:0503:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22415VSKP NDLS APEXPRJY10:52BZA14:0003:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
22807SRC MAS AC EXPRJY11:22BZA14:5003:28HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
18567VSKP QLN EXPRJY11:22BZA14:5003:28HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12803SWARNAJAYANTI ERJY11:22BZA14:1502:53HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18503VSKP SNSI EXRJY12:15BZA15:0002:45HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22837HTE ERS SF EXPRJY12:57BZA15:2002:23HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
12376ASN MAS EXPRESSRJY12:57BZA15:3002:33HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18637HTE BNC EXPRJY12:57BZA15:3002:33HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18111TATA YPR EXPRJY12:57BZA15:3002:33HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12835HTE YPR EXPRESSRJY12:57BZA15:3002:33HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12889TATA YPR EXPRJY12:57BZA15:3002:33HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18189TATA ALLP EXPRJY13:16BZA17:0503:49HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13351DHN ALAPPUZHA ERJY13:16BZA17:0503:49HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
57226VSKP BZA PASSRJY13:40BZA18:5505:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12863HWH YPR EXPRESSRJY13:57BZA16:4502:48HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12717RATNACHALAM EXPRJY15:38BZA18:3502:57HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
17644CIRCAR EXPRJY15:50BZA20:4004:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18047AMARAVATHI EXPRJY15:53BZA18:4502:52HYXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12254ANGA EXPRESSRJY15:53BZA18:4502:52HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18463PRASANTHI EXPRJY16:10BZA19:1003:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
06335GHY KCVL SPECIARJY16:47BZA19:5003:03HXXXXXYXXXXXXXSLX
06580VSKP YPR SPLRJY16:57BZA19:4002:43HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
67299RJY BZA MEMURJY17:15BZA22:1505:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17488TIRUMALA EXPRESRJY17:20BZA21:0003:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12839HWH MAS MAILRJY17:34BZA20:2502:51HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12845BBS BNC SUP EXPRJY17:50BZA20:1002:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22644PNBE ERS EXPRESRJY17:50BZA20:1002:20HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22642SHM TVC EXPRESRJY17:50BZA20:3102:41HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15228MFP YPR EXPRJY17:50BZA20:1002:20HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12660GURUDEV EXPRESSRJY17:50BZA20:1002:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
07087COA SC SPLRJY18:02BZA21:5003:48HXXYXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12861LINK DAKSIN EXPRJY18:13BZA21:1002:57HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
07439TATA KCG SPLRJY18:30BZA21:5003:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17210SHESHADRI EXPRJY18:41BZA22:5004:09HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12514GHY SC EXPRESSRJY18:52BZA21:4002:48HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12510GHY BNC EXPRESSRJY18:55BZA21:4002:45HXYYYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12516GHY TVC EXPRESSRJY18:55BZA21:4002:45HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12508GHY TVC EXPRESSRJY18:55BZA21:4002:45HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
22502NTSK SBC EXPRESRJY18:55BZA21:4002:45HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
02849SRC SC SPLRJY19:10BZA21:5002:40HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXXX
07012CCT SC SPLRJY19:10BZA21:5002:40HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17015VISAKHA EXPRESSRJY20:05BZA00:3504:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
02775CCT SC SPLRJY20:20BZA22:4502:25HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12727GODAVARI EXPRJY20:39BZA23:4003:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18401PURI OKHA EXPRJY21:00BZA00:0103:01HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18501VSKP GIMB EXPRJY21:00BZA00:0103:01HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12775COCANADA EXPRJY21:08BZA01:0003:52HYXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12737GOUTAMI EXPRJY21:40BZA00:1502:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
82841KJM SUVIDHA SPLRJY21:50BZA00:4502:55HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22801VSKP MAS SF EXPRJY21:55BZA00:4502:50HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12783VSKP SC AC EXPRJY21:57BZA01:1503:18HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22879BBS TPTY SUP EXRJY22:07BZA01:4503:38HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12898BBS PDY EXPRESSRJY22:13BZA01:1002:57HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12830BBS CHENNAI EXPRJY22:28BZA01:2502:57HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22869VSKP MAS SF EXPRJY22:28BZA01:2502:57HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22871BBS TPTY EXPRESRJY22:28BZA01:4503:17HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18309NAGAVALI EXPRESRJY22:42BZA01:3002:48HYYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18509VSKP NED EXPRESRJY22:42BZA01:3002:48HXXYYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12739VSKP GARIB RATHRJY23:36BZA02:1002:34HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXXX
No. of Trains (Listed: 99 / Found: 99)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :