ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 10:13:34 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - RATNAGIRI (RN) to DADAR (DR)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12620MATSYAGANDA EXPRN00:30LTT06:3506:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12483AMRITSAR EXPRN05:05PNVL10:5505:50HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22659DEHRADUN EXPRN05:05PNVL10:5505:50HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
12202LTT GARIB RATHRN05:05LTT11:4506:40HXYXXXYXXXX3AXCCXX
50104RN DADAR PASSRN05:30DR14:2008:50HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
12217SAMPARK KRANTHIRN07:20PNVL13:3506:15HYXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12617MANGALA LDWEEPRN07:40PNVL12:5005:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22476BIKANER AC EXPRN08:10PNVL13:4005:30HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22630TEN DR EXPRESRN08:10DR15:1007:00HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19261PORBANDAR EXPRN08:10PNVL13:4005:30HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19577HAPA EXPRESSRN08:10PNVL13:4005:30HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16346NETRAVATHI EXPRN09:15LTT16:4007:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19331KCVL INDORE EXPRN09:20PNVL14:5005:30HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11086LTT DOUBLEDECKERN10:15LTT17:1006:55HXYXXYXYXXXXXCCXX
50106SWV DIVA PASSRN11:50PNVL19:0007:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
22633NIZAMUDDIN EXPRN12:15PNVL18:0505:50HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12224ERS LTT DURONTORN12:45LTT18:1505:30HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12431RAJDHANI EXPRN13:30PNVL18:0504:35HXXXYXYY1AX2A3AXXXX
22413NZM RAJDHANIRN13:30PNVL18:0504:35HYYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
10104MANDOVI EXPRESSRN14:05DR21:0206:57HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
12449GOA SMPRK K EXPRN15:05PNVL19:5004:45HXXYYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22907MAO HAPA SUP EXRN15:05PNVL19:5004:45HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12977MARU SAGAR EXPRN15:05PNVL19:5004:45HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
16312BIKANER EXPRESSRN15:45PNVL21:2005:35HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19259KCVL BVC EXPRESRN15:45PNVL21:2005:35HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16338OKHA EXPRESSRN16:15PNVL21:2005:05HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16336GANDHIDHAM EXPRN16:15PNVL21:2005:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16334VERAVAL EXPRESSRN16:15PNVL21:2005:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12283ERS NZM DURONTORN17:10PNVL22:1505:05HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22116KRMI LTT AC SUPRN17:10LTT23:5506:45HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12052JAN SHATABDI EXRN17:50DR23:0505:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22149ERS PUNE EXPRESRN21:00PNVL02:3005:30HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22114KCVL LTT SF EXPRN21:00LTT04:1007:10HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22653NIZAMUDDIN EXPRN21:00PNVL02:3005:30HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22655TVC NZM EXPRESSRN21:00PNVL02:3005:30HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12134MUMBAI EXPRN22:20CSTM04:2506:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11004RAJYA RANI EXPRN22:35DR06:4508:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
10112KONKAN KANYA EXRN23:05DR05:1706:12HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12741VSG PATNA EXPRN23:55PNVL06:2006:25HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 39 / Found: 39)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :