ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 13:42:12 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - RATNAGIRI (RN) to MADGAON (MAO)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
22150PUNE ERS SUP EXRN02:00MAO05:4503:45HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12223LTT ERS DURONTORN02:00MAO05:4503:45HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
50101RN MAO PASSRN02:20MAO08:0005:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22629DADAR TEN EXPRN02:30MAO06:2003:50HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16311BKN KCVL EXPRESRN02:55MAO06:2003:25HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19260BVC KCVL EXPRN02:55MAO06:2003:25HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16337OKHA ERS EXPRESRN02:55MAO07:3004:35HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16335NAGERCOIL EXPRN02:55MAO07:3004:35HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16333VRL TVC EXPRESSRN02:55MAO07:3004:35HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12742PNBE VSG EXPRESRN03:40MAO08:4005:00HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12133MANGALORE EXPRN03:45MAO07:0503:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22634NZM TVC SF EXPRN05:30MAO10:0004:30HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
10111KONKAN KANYA EXRN05:30MAO10:4505:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22115LTT KRMI AC SUPRN07:00KRMI11:0004:00HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12432TRIVNDRM RJDHNIRN09:15MAO12:3203:17HXYXYYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22414NZM MAO RAJRN09:15MAO12:5003:35HYXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12978MARU SAGAR EXPRN09:45MAO13:1003:25HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12450GOA SMPRK K EXPRN09:45MAO14:4505:00HYXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22475BKN CBE AC S FRN10:25MAO14:3504:10HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12051JAN SHATABDI EXRN10:45MAO14:0503:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
11085MAO DOUBLEDECKRRN11:50MAO17:3005:40HYXXYXYXXXXXXCCXX
10103MANDOVI EXPRESSRN13:15MAO18:4505:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
22654NZM TVC SF EXPRN14:05MAO18:4004:35HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22656NZM TVC SF EXPRN14:05MAO18:4004:35HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12618MNGLA LKSDP EXPRN15:05MAO19:3004:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19262KOCHUVELI EXPRN17:50MAO21:0003:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12484ASR KCVL EXPRESRN18:45MAO22:2503:40HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16345NETRAVATI EXPRN19:00MAO23:0004:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19578HAPA TEN EXPRESRN19:45MAO23:4003:55HYXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19332INDB KCVL EXPRN20:00MAO00:1004:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12619MATSYAGANDHA EXRN21:35MAO01:2503:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22113LTT KCVL EXPRESRN23:05MAO02:1503:10HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22908HAPA MADGAON EXRN23:05MAO04:3005:25HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12201KCVL GARIB RATHRN23:05MAO02:1503:10HXYXXXYXXXX3AXCCXX
12284NZM ERS DURONTORN23:55MAO04:2504:30HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 35 / Found: 35)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :