ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 23:58:47 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - ROHTAK JN (ROK) to JIND JN (JIND)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
14035DAULADHAR EXPROK00:14JIND01:0500:51HXXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11449JBP SVDK EXPROK01:40JIND02:3500:55HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19803KOTA SVDK EXPROK01:40JIND02:3500:55HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16787TEN JAMMU EXPROK01:40JIND02:3500:55HXYXXYXXXX2AXXXSLX
16317HIMSAGAR EXPROK01:40JIND02:3500:55HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSROK01:40JIND02:3500:55HXXYXXYYXXX3AXXSLX
54049ROK JIND PASSROK04:05JIND08:2504:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54023ROK JIND PASSROK07:00JIND08:2001:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12037NDLS LDH SHTBDIROK08:19JIND09:0400:45HYXYYYYX1AXXXXCCXX
14625FZR INTERCITYROK08:32JIND09:1800:46HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
74015RE JIND DEMUROK08:50JIND10:1001:20HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54641DLI FZR PASSROK09:18JIND10:4501:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54007ROK JIND PASSROK09:30JIND13:4504:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54031DLI JIND PASSROK13:55JIND15:2001:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12481INTERCITY EXPROK14:43JIND15:3800:55HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
19023FZR JANATA EXPROK15:25JIND16:2000:55HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
15909ABADH ASSAM EXPROK17:10JIND18:1001:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12047NDLS FZR SHTBDIROK17:47JIND18:3600:49HXYXXXYX1AXXXXCCXX
54035DLI JHL PASSROK17:50JIND19:1501:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54009ROK JIND PASSROK17:50JIND22:3004:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74013DLI KKDE DMUROK18:50JIND20:1001:20HYYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
54033DLI NRW PASSROK20:20JIND21:4001:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXROK21:55JIND22:5501:00HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
19717JP CDG INTERCITROK22:50JIND23:4000:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12137PUNJAB MAILROK23:23JIND00:1200:49HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12455DEE BKN SF EXPROK23:50JIND00:3800:48HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 26 / Found: 26)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :