ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 18:01:44 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - ROHTAK JN (ROK) to NEW DELHI (NDLS)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12138PUNJAB MAILROK03:00NDLS04:4501:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13008U A TOOFAN EXPROK03:55NDLS06:2002:25HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
74012ROK DLI DEMUROK04:15DLI06:5002:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15910AVADH ASSAM EXPROK05:20DLI07:1501:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12456BKN DEE SF EXPROK05:50DEE07:2001:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
54002ROK NZM PASSROK06:15NDLS08:2102:06HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54424BNW DLI PASSROK06:40DLI08:4002:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64912ROK DLI MEMUROK07:10NDLS09:1502:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14086SIRSA EXPRESSROK07:52NDLS09:4301:51HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54036JHL DLI PASSROK08:03DLI10:2002:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14036DHAULADHAR EXPROK08:25DLI10:2502:00HYXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
54032JIND DLI PASSROK08:40DLI11:0002:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74014KKDE DLI DMUROK09:11DLI11:2002:09HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12048FZR NDLS SHTBDIROK09:25NDLS11:3002:05HXYXXXYX1AXXXXCCXX
14626DEE INTERCITYROK09:53DEE11:4001:47HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19024FZR BCT JANTAROK11:00NDLS12:5501:55HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
19804SVDK KOTA EXPROK11:20NDLS13:3002:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11450SVDK JBP EXPROK11:20NDLS13:3002:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSROK11:20NDLS13:3002:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16318HIMSAGAR EXPROK11:20NDLS13:3002:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSROK11:20NDLS13:3002:10HYXXYXXYXXX3AXXSLX
12482INTERCITY EXPROK11:41DLI13:3501:54HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
14520KISAN EXPRESSROK12:35DLI14:1501:40HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
64914ROK DLI MEMUROK13:30DLI15:4502:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14324ROK NDLS EXPROK14:15NDLS16:0001:45HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
51904ROK DLI PASSROK15:40DLI18:1002:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64932ROK DLI MEMUROK15:50DLI18:1002:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54034JIND DLI PASSROK17:15DLI19:4502:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12556GORAKDAM EXPRESROK18:37NDLS20:1001:33HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
54024JIND DLI PASSROK19:05DLI22:1503:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14724KALINDI EXPRESSROK19:57DLI21:3001:33HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54642FZR DLI PASSROK20:10DLI22:5002:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12044NDLS SHATABDIROK20:34NDLS22:1001:36HXYXXXXY1AXXXXCCXX
12038LDH NDLS SHTBDIROK20:34NDLS22:1001:36HYXYYYYX1AXXXXCCXX
64916ROK DLI MEMUROK21:00DLI23:1002:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12486SGNR NED EXPRESROK21:47NDLS23:1501:28HXXYXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12422ASR NED SF EXPROK21:47NDLS23:1501:28HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 37 / Found: 37)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :