ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 03:20:53 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - ROURKELA (ROU) to HATIA (HTE)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12811HATIA EXPRESSROU01:03HTE03:4502:42HXYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12832DHN GARIB RATHROU04:13HTE06:4502:32HXYXYXXYXXX3AXXXX
58660ROU HTE PASSROU04:40HTE10:4506:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13352DHANBAD EXPRESSROU05:35HTE08:2002:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18452TAPASWINI EXPREROU07:45HTE11:0503:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18638BNC HATIA EXPROU09:37HTE13:0003:23HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58162JSG HTE PASSROU10:00HTE17:3007:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18109ROU MURI JAT EXROU11:35HTE14:5503:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22845PUNE HATIA SUPROU13:40HTE17:1003:30HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22838ERS HATIA EXPROU13:40HTE17:1003:30HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXXX
18311SBP BSB EXPRESSROU16:10HTE19:3003:20HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12836YPR HATIA EXPROU16:31HTE19:0502:34HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 12 / Found: 12)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :