ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 17:22:27 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - RAMPUR HAT (RPH) to BARHARWA JN (BHW)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
13071HWH JMP EXPRESSRPH00:49BHW02:3001:41HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13119SDAH DLI EXPRPH01:20BHW03:2102:01HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
13133SDAH BSB EXPRPH01:20BHW03:2102:01HYXYYYXYXXX3AXXSLX
13403VANANCHAL EXPRPH04:13BHW05:5501:42HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
53137RPH BHW PASSRPH04:30BHW06:3502:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53403RPH GAYA PASSRPH05:40BHW08:1802:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53405RPH SBG PASSRPH07:45BHW09:4502:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53063BWN BHW PASSRPH09:15BHW11:3002:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53041HWH JYG PGRRPH13:20BHW15:5302:33HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53043HWH RGD PASSRPH16:08BHW18:5302:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53073RPH SBG PASSRPH20:45BHW22:4201:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53075RPH BHW PASSRPH23:00BHW00:5501:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13023HWH GAYA EXPRESRPH23:55BHW01:2601:31HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 13 / Found: 13)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :