ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 19:48:42 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - RAMPUR HAT (RPH) to BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
13154GOUR EXPRPH00:19BWN02:3002:11HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
23154GOUR EXPRPH00:19BWN02:3002:11HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13148UTTAR BANGA EXPRPH01:04BWN03:1102:07HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13072JMP HWH EXPRPH01:28BWN03:3502:07HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12346SARAIGHAT EXPRPH01:51BWN03:4601:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12378PADATIK EXPRESSRPH03:02BWN05:0202:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
53044RGD HWH PASSRPH03:43BWN07:0003:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13150KANCHANKANYA EXRPH03:48BWN06:1402:26HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
03130APDJ KOAA SPLRPH04:47BWN06:5502:08HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
53048VISWABHARTI PASRPH05:10BWN07:5302:43HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
53046MAYURAKSHI F PARPH05:30BWN09:2603:56HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13120DLI SDAH EXPRPH05:54BWN08:3202:38HXYXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
13134BSB SDAH EXPRESRPH05:54BWN08:3202:38HYXYYXYYXXX3AXXSLX
53070RPH BWN PASSRPH06:15BWN08:4702:32HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13012MLDT HWH INT EXRPH07:03BWN09:1702:14HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
73012RPH BWN PASSRPH07:25BWN09:5502:30HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13028KAVI GURU EXPRPH09:25BWN11:4002:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
53068RPH BWN PASSRPH09:35BWN12:1002:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22512KARMABHOOMI EXPRPH10:26BWN12:3202:06HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
13162BLGT KOAA EXPRPH10:26BWN12:3202:06HXYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
12374RPH SDAH INTRCTRPH11:00BWN12:4601:46HXYXXYXYXXXXXXX2S
53136RPH SDAH PASSRPH13:05BWN16:3003:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13188RPH SDAH EXPRPH14:05BWN16:1702:12HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
53066RPH BWN PASSRPH14:25BWN17:0002:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15660KANCHANJUNGA EXRPH15:04BWN17:1802:14HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
25658KANCHANJUNGA EXRPH15:04BWN17:1802:14HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
15658KANCHANJUNGA EXRPH15:04BWN17:1802:14HYYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
53042JYG HWH PASSRPH15:40BWN19:5504:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12364HDB KOAA SF EXPRPH15:55BWN17:4501:50HYXXYXYXXXXXXCCX2S
12348RAMPURHAT EXPRPH16:35BWN18:3001:55HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
13018GANADEVTA EXPRPH17:13BWN19:3702:24HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
53064BHW BWN PASSRPH17:35BWN20:4003:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22310NJP HWH AC EXPRPH18:27BWN21:1702:50HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXCCXX
13014RPH BWN EXPRESSRPH18:40BWN21:2502:45HYXXYXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
53418MLDT BWN PASSRPH18:59BWN21:4002:41HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13160JBN KOLKATA EXPRPH22:50BWN00:4401:54HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13024GAYA HWH EXPRESRPH23:10BWN01:1602:06HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 37 / Found: 37)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :