ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 05:23:58 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - RAMPUR HAT (RPH) to HOWRAH JN (HWH)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
23154GOUR EXPRPH00:19SDAH05:2005:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13154GOUR EXPRPH00:19SDAH05:2005:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13148UTTAR BANGA EXPRPH01:04SDAH05:1004:06HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13072JMP HWH EXPRPH01:28HWH05:3004:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12346SARAIGHAT EXPRPH01:51HWH05:1003:19HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12378PADATIK EXPRESSRPH03:02SDAH06:4503:43HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
53044RGD HWH PASSRPH03:43HWH12:1008:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13150KANCHANKANYA EXRPH03:48SDAH08:1504:27HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
03130APDJ KOAA SPLRPH04:47KOAA08:4503:58HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
53048VISWABHARTI PASRPH05:10HWH10:1005:00HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
53046MAYURAKSHI F PARPH05:30HWH11:3506:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13120DLI SDAH EXPRPH05:54SDAH10:5505:01HXYXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
13134BSB SDAH EXPRESRPH05:54SDAH10:5505:01HYXYYXYYXXX3AXXSLX
13012MLDT HWH INT EXRPH07:03HWH11:2504:22HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
13028KAVI GURU EXPRPH09:25HWH13:5504:30HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
13162BLGT KOAA EXPRPH10:26KOAA14:2503:59HXYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
22512KARMABHOOMI EXPRPH10:26HWH14:1003:44HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12374RPH SDAH INTRCTRPH11:00SDAH14:4003:40HXYXXYXYXXXXXXX2S
53136RPH SDAH PASSRPH13:05SDAH20:0006:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13188RPH SDAH EXPRPH14:05SDAH18:4504:40HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
15660KANCHANJUNGA EXRPH15:04SDAH19:2504:21HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
15658KANCHANJUNGA EXRPH15:04SDAH19:2504:21HYYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
25658KANCHANJUNGA EXRPH15:04SDAH19:2504:21HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
53042JYG HWH PASSRPH15:40HWH23:0007:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12364HDB KOAA SF EXPRPH15:55KOAA19:4003:45HYXXYXYXXXXXXCCX2S
12348RAMPURHAT EXPRPH16:35HWH20:1503:40HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
13018GANADEVTA EXPRPH17:13HWH21:4504:32HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
15228MFP YPR EXPRPH18:27HWH22:5504:28HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22310NJP HWH AC EXPRPH18:27HWH22:5004:23HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXCCXX
22502NTSK SBC EXPRESRPH21:05HWH00:4503:40HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15902NTSK SBC EXPRESRPH21:05HWH00:4503:40HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12514GHY SC EXPRESSRPH21:05HWH00:4503:40HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12510GHY BNC EXPRESSRPH21:05HWH00:4503:40HYYYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12508GHY TVC EXPRESSRPH21:05HWH00:4503:40HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12516GHY TVC EXPRESSRPH21:10HWH00:4503:35HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
13160JBN KOLKATA EXPRPH22:50KOAA03:2004:30HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13024GAYA HWH EXPRESRPH23:10HWH03:4004:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 37 / Found: 37)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :