ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:11:47 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - RAGHUNATHPUR (RPR) to PATNA JN (PNBE)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
13008U A TOOFAN EXPRPR03:56PNBE06:2502:29HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
63262BXR FUT MEMURPR05:32PNBE08:5503:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63232BXR PNBE MEMURPR07:11PNBE10:2503:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63264MGS PNBE MEMURPR09:41PNBE13:3003:49HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13134BSB SDAH EXPRESRPR12:22PNBE15:5503:33HXYYXYYYXXX3AXXSLX
13120DLI SDAH EXPRPR12:22PNBE15:5503:33HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
63234MGS PNBE PASSRPR12:49PNBE17:0004:11HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13132ANVT KOAA EXPRPR14:57PNBE17:1802:21HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
63220RPR PNBE MEMURPR15:25PNBE18:1002:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63226MGS PNBE MEMURPR17:54PNBE21:0503:11HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13414FARKKA EXPRESSRPR18:30PNBE20:4202:12HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13484FARAKKA EXPRESSRPR18:30PNBE20:4202:12HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
63228MGS PNBE MEMURPR19:37PNBE23:3503:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12334VIBHUTI EXPRESSRPR20:55PNBE22:2501:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13050ASR HWH EXPRESSRPR23:04PNBE02:0002:56HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 15 / Found: 15)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :