ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 23:56:30 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - RATLAM JN (RTM) to DAHOD (DHD)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
19332INDB KCVL EXPRTM00:25DHD01:4801:23HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11466JBP SOMNATH EXPRTM01:15DHD02:4801:33HYXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11464JBP SOMNATH EXPRTM01:15DHD02:4801:33HXYXYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
69188RTM DHD MEMURTM02:05DHD04:2502:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19310INDORE GNC EXPRTM02:20DHD03:5001:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22902UDZ BDTS SUPRTM03:15DHD04:4301:28HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19576NDT OKHA EXPRTM03:50DHD05:1801:28HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22996AII BDTS SF EXPRTM03:50DHD05:1801:28HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12980JP BDTS SUP EXPRTM03:50DHD05:1801:28HXXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12996UDZ BDTS SF EXPRTM03:50DHD05:1801:28HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12926PASCHIM EXPRESSRTM04:10DHD05:4801:38HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22926PASCHIM EXPRESSRTM04:10DHD05:4801:38HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11102GWL PUNE EXPRTM04:35DHD05:5801:23HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19024FZR BCT JANTARTM05:45DHD07:2301:38HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
11103JHS BDTS EXPRTM06:20DHD07:5301:33HXYYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12472SWARAJ EXPRESSRTM08:20DHD09:4801:28HYXXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12474SARVODAYA EXPRTM08:20DHD09:4801:28HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12476SVDK HAPA EXPRTM08:20DHD09:4801:28HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12478SVDK JAM EXPRTM08:20DHD09:4801:28HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
69182RTM DHD MEMURTM08:25DHD10:5002:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19062RMR BDTS EXPRTM11:55DHD13:1801:23HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22910PURI VALSAD EXPRTM12:30DHD13:5301:23HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19020DEHRADUN EXPRTM14:25DHD16:3502:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19422PNBE ADI EXPRTM15:10DHD16:4801:38HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19040AVADH EXPRESSRTM16:50DHD18:2401:34HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19038AVADH EXPRESSRTM16:50DHD18:2401:34HYXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
59832KOTA BRC PASSRTM17:30DHD20:0502:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22944IND PUNE EXPRESRTM18:10DHD19:3801:28HYYXYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12904GOLDN TEMPLE MLRTM19:10DHD20:3301:23HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12962AVANTIKA EXPRTM19:40DHD21:1201:32HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19022LJN BDTS EXPRTM20:00DHD21:2301:23HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59394HBJ DHD FAST PARTM20:20DHD23:0002:40HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
19312INDB PUNE EXPRTM20:30DHD21:5801:28HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19168SABARMATI EXPRTM20:50DHD22:2601:36HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19166SABARMATI EXPRTM20:50DHD22:2601:36HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22934JP BDTS SF EXPRTM21:25DHD23:0801:43HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12956JP BCT SUPFASTRTM21:50DHD23:2301:33HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12942PARASNATH EXPRTM22:40DHD00:0301:23HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
12910BDTS GARIB RATHRTM23:25DHD00:4801:23HYXXYXYXXXX3AXCCXX
12918GUJRAT S KRANTIRTM23:50DHD01:1401:24HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 40 / Found: 40)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :