ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 15:24:30 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - RATLAM JN (RTM) to MATHURA JN (MTJ)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12247BDTS NZM YUVA ERTM01:10MTJ07:2506:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXCCXX
12909NZM GARIB RATHRTM01:10MTJ07:2506:15HYXXYXYXXXX3AXCCXX
12953AUG KR RAJ EXPRTM02:20MTJ09:0006:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
22633NIZAMUDDIN EXPRTM04:00MTJ12:1208:12HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
59355RTM MTJ PASSRTM07:00MTJ23:2516:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12903GOLDENTEMPLE MLRTM07:20MTJ16:1508:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19019DEHRADUN EXPRTM12:30MTJ02:2013:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22653NIZAMUDDIN EXPRTM14:45MTJ23:3008:45HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22655TVC NZM EXPRESSRTM14:45MTJ23:3008:45HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22444BDTS KANPUR EXPRTM14:55MTJ01:2510:30HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19061RAMNAGAR EXPRESRTM15:00MTJ01:2510:25HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12477JAM SVDK EXPRTM18:05MTJ02:0007:55HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12471SWARAJ EXPRESSRTM18:05MTJ02:0007:55HYYXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12475HAPA SVDK EXPRTM18:05MTJ02:0007:55HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12473SARVODAYA EXPRTM18:05MTJ02:0007:55HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19023FZR JANATA EXPRTM20:55MTJ09:3012:35HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
22925UMB KLK LINK EXPRTM22:00MTJ07:4509:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSRTM22:30MTJ07:4509:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22917HARIDWAR EXPRTM23:00MTJ08:1509:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19021BDTS LJN EXPRESRTM23:00MTJ10:2011:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12917GUJARAT SMPRK KRTM23:40MTJ08:0008:20HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 21 / Found: 21)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :