ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 30-Apr-2017 14:34:43 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - RATLAM JN (RTM) to NIMACH (NMH) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
19414KOAA ADI EXPRESRTM01:40NMH03:3801:58HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22995COR AII LINK EXPRTM02:55NMH04:5502:00HYXYXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12995BDTS AII UDZ EXRTM02:55NMH04:5502:00HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14802INDB JU EXPRTM06:35NMH08:5202:17HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
59811HALDIGHATI PASSRTM08:35NMH11:3302:58HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
22901UDZ SUPER FASTRTM09:50NMH12:1002:20HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
79303RTM NMH DEMURTM10:30NMH13:3503:05HXYYYXYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19329VEER BHUMI EXPRTM12:30NMH15:1802:48HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
07131MTM AII SPLRTM13:45NMH16:2002:35HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
09724BDTS JP SF SPLRTM16:15NMH18:2502:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19327RTM UDAIPUR EXPRTM16:45NMH19:0802:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
79301RTM BHL DEMURTM18:30NMH21:2302:53HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02731HYB JP SPLRTM19:45NMH21:5702:12HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12720HYB AII SUP EXPRTM19:45NMH21:5702:12HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17020SC JP EXPRTM19:45NMH21:5702:12HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
09301INDB DEE SPLRTM21:25NMH23:5502:30HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19712BPL JAIPUR EXPRTM22:40NMH01:1702:37HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
59307INDB AII LINK ERTM22:40NMH01:1702:37HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
19575OKHA NDT EXPRTM23:45NMH02:3302:48HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 19 / Found: 19)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :