ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 17:55:06 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - RATLAM JN (RTM) to UJJAIN JN (UJN)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12719AII HYB SF EXPRTM00:50UJN02:3001:40HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17019AII HYB EXPRTM00:50UJN02:3001:40HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11465SMNH JBP EXPRESRTM01:45UJN03:4001:55HYXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11463SMNH JBP EXPRESRTM01:45UJN03:4001:55HXYXYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19309GNC INDORE EXPRTM02:00UJN04:0502:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22909BL PURI S F EXRTM03:15UJN04:5501:40HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19165SABARMATI EXPRTM03:40UJN05:3501:55HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19167SABARMATI EXPRTM03:40UJN05:3501:55HYXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22829BHUJ SHM EXPRTM03:55UJN05:5001:55HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19421ADI PNBE EXPRESRTM03:55UJN05:5001:55HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19331KCVL INDORE EXPRTM04:15UJN06:0001:45HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19330VIRBHUMI COR EXRTM04:20UJN06:1501:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22943PUNE INDORE EXPRTM05:05UJN06:5001:45HYXYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12961AVANTIKA EXPRTM05:35UJN07:2001:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19711JP BPL EXPRTM05:50UJN07:3001:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
01705BDTS JBP SUP SPRTM06:25UJN07:5501:30HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
12227INDORE DURONTORTM07:40UJN09:2501:45HYXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
19311PUNE INDORE EXPRTM08:05UJN09:4001:35HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59393DHD HBJ FAST PARTM08:35UJN11:1002:35HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
19053ST MFP EXPRESSRTM13:00UJN14:4001:40HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
15046GORAKHPUR EXPRTM13:00UJN14:4001:40HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59387RTM INDB PASSRTM13:50UJN16:4502:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11101PUNE GWALIOR EXRTM14:20UJN16:1001:50HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11104BDTS JHANSI EXPRTM14:55UJN17:1502:20HXXYYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
59317NAD UJN PASSRTM16:30UJN19:3503:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19413KOLKATA EXPRESSRTM23:50UJN01:4001:50HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 26 / Found: 26)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :