ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 07:34:47 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - RENIGUNTA JN (RU) to GUDUR JN (GDR)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
17229SABARI EXPRESSRU01:00GDR02:4501:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
57257KAKINADA PSGRRU01:22GDR03:4502:23HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
06579YPR VSKP EXPRU01:55GDR03:3001:35HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
07222QLN MTM EXPRESSRU02:45GDR04:2501:40HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
07220QLN BZA EXPRESSRU02:45GDR04:2501:40HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07218NARSAPUR EXPRU02:45GDR04:2501:40HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07214QLN BZA EXPRESSRU02:45GDR04:2501:40HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07212QLN CCT EXPRESSRU02:45GDR04:2501:40HYXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12864YPR HOWRAH EXPRU03:00GDR04:5501:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12625KERALA EXPRESSRU04:20GDR05:5501:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17405KRISHNA EXPRESSRU05:42GDR07:4001:58HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
57429TPTY GDR PASSRU07:00GDR09:1002:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
82532SBC JYG SUVIDHARU07:15GDR10:1503:00HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
07417TPTY NSL SPLRU07:50GDR09:1801:28HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12645NIZAMUDDIN EXPRU08:00GDR09:3301:33HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXPRU08:00GDR09:3301:33HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18638BNC HATIA EXPRU08:00GDR09:3301:33HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
82832YPR SBP SUVIDHARU08:10GDR09:4801:38HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12659GURUDEV EXPRESSRU10:00GDR11:3801:38HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16687NAVYUG EXPRU10:00GDR11:3801:38HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16787TEN JAMMU EXPRU10:00GDR11:3801:38HXXYXXXYXX2AXXXSLX
16317HIMSAGAR EXPRU10:00GDR11:3801:38HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
17480TPTY PURI EXPRU10:55GDR13:0002:05HXYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17482TPTY BSP EXPRU10:55GDR13:0002:05HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
66033TPTY NLR MEMURU11:50GDR14:0002:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22872TPTY BBS EXPTPTY12:45GDR14:5002:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22880TPTY BBS SF EXRU13:10GDR14:5001:40HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18568QLN VSKP EXPRU13:20GDR14:5001:30HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16359ERS PATNA EXPRU13:25GDR15:4502:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57411RU GDR PASSRU13:45GDR16:0002:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22852SRC VIVEK EXPRU15:10GDR17:0001:50HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12890YPR TATA EXPRU15:10GDR17:0001:50HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12846BHUBANESHWAR EXRU15:10GDR17:0001:50HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12836YPR HATIA EXPRU15:10GDR17:0001:50HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
57329TPTY GNT PASSRU15:20GDR17:1501:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08574TPTY VSKP SPLRU15:52GDR17:3001:38HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07608TPTY NED EXPRU16:07GDR17:4501:38HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12763PADMAVATHI EXPRU17:17GDR18:5501:38HXYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22604KHARAGPUR EXPRU17:30GDR19:0601:36HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22606PURULIA EXPRESSRU17:30GDR19:0601:36HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17209SESHADRI EXPRESRU18:30GDR20:0501:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12733NARAYANADRI EXPRU18:42GDR20:1501:33HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
07136QLN KCG EXPRESSRU18:55GDR20:3501:40HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXXX
07110QLN HYB EXPRU18:55GDR20:3501:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXCCSL2S
07134QLN HYB EXPRESSRU18:55GDR20:3501:40HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXCCSL2S
17401TPTY MTM NS EXPRU19:55GDR21:3801:43HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
17403GDV NS LINK EXPRU19:57GDR21:3801:41HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22856TPTY SRC SUP EXRU20:12GDR21:5801:46HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12253ANGA EXPRESSRU20:15GDR21:5801:43HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17487TIRUMALA EXPRU20:55GDR22:3001:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
82856VSKP SUVIDHARU21:50GDR23:1001:20HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
07112SECUNDERABAD EXRU22:50GDR00:3801:48HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07216QLN BZA EXPRESSRU22:50GDR00:3801:48HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12761TPTY KRMR EXPRU22:57GDR00:2801:31HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 54 / Found: 54)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :