ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 15:48:56 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - SAHIBABAD (SBB) to DELHI (DLI)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
64420GZB NZM EMUSBB00:21DLI00:5300:32HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54075SPC DELHI PASSSBB02:58DLI03:4000:42HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
25014CORBET PRK LINKSBB03:18DLI03:5500:37HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15014RANIKHET EXPSBB03:18DLI03:5500:37HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
14217UNCHAHAR EXPSBB03:36DLI04:1000:34HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18238CHHATISGARH EXPSBB03:36NZM04:1500:39HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13413FARAKKA EXPRESSSBB04:04DLI04:4000:36HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13483FARAKKA EXPRESSSBB04:04DLI04:4000:36HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
64421GZB NDLS EMUSBB04:21NDLS04:5500:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64101ALJN DLI EMUSBB04:38DLI05:1000:32HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64437GZB DLI EMUSBB06:10DLI07:0800:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64417GZB DLI EMUSBB07:20DLI08:4001:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54474SRE DLI PASSSBB07:45DLI08:5501:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64111KRJ SSB EMUSBB07:46DLI08:2300:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54021BSC NZM PASSSBB08:03DLI08:3800:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64558SRE DLI MEMUSBB08:07DLI08:5000:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64439GZB DLI EMUSBB08:20DLI09:1800:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54412MUT RE PASSSBB08:27NDLS09:1000:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64103ALJN DLI EMUSBB08:36DLI09:1000:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15273SATYAGRAH EXPSBB08:40DLI09:2000:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64449GZB NDLS LADIES SPLSBB08:41NDLS09:2000:39HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
64560SRE DLI PASSSBB08:45DLI09:2500:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64105ALJN NDLS EMUSBB08:48NDLS09:3000:42HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64109DKDE SSB EMUSBB08:58DLI09:4000:42HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64411SBB DLI EMUSBB09:00DLI10:0001:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64031GZB SSB EMUSBB09:11NDLS09:5100:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64581HRF DLI MEMUSBB09:14DLI10:0000:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64553MB ANVT MEMUSBB09:18ANVT09:3000:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14315INTERCITY EXPSBB09:35NDLS10:1500:40HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
64423GZB NDLS EMUSBB10:00NDLS10:3500:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64401GZB DELHI EMUSBB10:36DLI11:1000:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64052GZB PWL EMUSBB11:41DLI12:2000:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64583TDL DLI MEMUSBB12:23DLI13:0000:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64425GZB NDLS EMUSBB13:01NDLS13:4000:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64562UMB DLI MEMUSBB14:20DLI14:5000:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64902GZB KSV EMUSBB15:10DLI15:4000:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64427GZB NDLS EMUSBB15:20NDLS16:0000:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64107DKDE DLI EMUSBB15:59DLI16:3500:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64904GZB MTJ EMUSBB16:15DLI16:4500:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64556MTC ANVT MEMUSBB16:20ANVT16:4500:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64151ALJN DLI EMUSBB16:24DLI17:0000:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64429GZB NDLS EMUSBB16:41NDLS17:2000:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64431GZB NDLS EMUSBB16:50NDLS17:3000:40HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
64433GZB NDLS EMUSBB17:00NDLS17:4000:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64906GZB PWL EMUSBB17:01DLI17:4000:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54472RKSH DLI PASSSBB17:10DLI17:5000:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64471GZB PNP MEMUSBB17:10NDLS17:5500:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64403GZB DLI EMUSBB17:26DLI18:0000:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64441GZB DLI EMUSBB17:30DLI18:2300:53HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64407GZB DLI EMUSBB18:31DLI19:0500:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64443GZB DLI EMUSBB18:41DLI20:0001:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54304KLK DLI PASSSBB19:06DLI19:4000:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64445GZB DLI EMUSBB19:36DLI20:0500:29HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54055MB DLI PASSSBB19:48DLI20:2000:32HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64168ALJN PWL EMUSBB20:00NDLS20:4500:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
29020DEHRADUN EXPRESSBB20:37NZM21:1500:38HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXXSLX
19020DEHRADUN EXPSBB20:37NZM21:1500:38HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14555BAREILLY DLI EXSBB20:58DLI21:4500:47HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXXX
64113KRJ SSB EMUSBB21:18NDLS21:5500:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54307MB DLI PASSSBB22:38DLI23:1000:32HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64409GZB NDLS EMUSBB22:50DLI23:2000:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64415GZB NDLS EMUSBB23:11NDLS23:4500:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54540AMBALA DELHI PASSENGERSBB23:22DLI23:5500:33HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 63 / Found: 63)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :