ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:13:11 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) to HINDUPUR (HUP)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
16614RAJKOT EXPRESSKJM07:20HUP09:2802:08HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15016YPR GORAKPUR EXYPR07:35HUP09:2901:54HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
56503VIJAYAWADA PASSBNC07:40HUP10:2302:43HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
16217MYS SNSI EXPRESSBC08:15HUP10:1301:58HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19567VIVEK EXPKJM11:15HUP13:0401:49HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12975JAIPUR EXPRESSSBC13:00HUP15:0402:04HXXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16502AHMADABAD EXPYPR13:30HUP15:0301:33HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18464PRASANTHI EXPSBC14:00HUP15:5801:58HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16569YPR KCG EXPYPR14:30HUP16:1301:43HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17212KONDAVEEDU EXPYPR14:30HUP16:1301:43HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22601SHIRDI EXPRESSKJM15:30HUP17:1801:48HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17604KACHEGUDA EXPYPR15:30HUP17:0301:33HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12193YPR JBP EXPYPR15:50HUP17:1801:28HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11014LOKMANYA TT EXPSBC16:00HUP18:0802:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12736SC GARIB RATHYPR16:45HUP18:1801:33HXYXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
17307BASAVA EXPRESSSBC17:00HUP19:1802:18HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16534SBC JODHPUR EXPSBC17:00HUP18:3801:38HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16532GARIB NAWAZ EXPSBC17:00HUP18:3801:38HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12592GORAKHPUR EXPYPR17:20HUP18:3901:19HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
56523SBC HUP PASSSBC17:45HUP20:2502:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12786KACHEGUDA EXPSBC18:20HUP20:2302:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16571YPR BIDR EXPYPR19:00HUP21:0102:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12627KARNATAKA EXPSBC19:20HUP21:1301:53HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11302UDYAN EXPSBC20:45HUP22:3401:49HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16340MUMBAI EXPRESSKJM21:30HUP23:2801:58HXYYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16332MUMBAI EXPRESSKJM21:30HUP23:2801:58HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16592HAMPI EXPSBC22:05HUP00:0401:59HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22884PURI GARIB RATHYPR22:40HUP00:2301:43HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
16594SBC NANDED EXPSBC22:45HUP01:0302:18HYYYYYYY1AXX3AXXSLX
12647KONGU EXPRESSYPR23:40HUP01:1201:32HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22683YPR LKO EXPYPR23:40HUP01:1101:31HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 31 / Found: 31)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :