ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 09:36:55 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) to HUBLI JN (UBL)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12778HUBLI EXPYPR04:40UBL12:4008:00HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16587YPR BKN EXPYPR05:00UBL15:0010:00HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12079JANSHATABDI EXPSBC06:00UBL13:2507:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
11006CHALUKYA EXPYPR06:30UBL15:1508:45HXYXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
56913SBC UBL PASSSBC06:30UBL18:4512:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11022CHALUKYA EXPYPR06:30UBL15:1508:45HXXYXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
56515SBC UBL PASSSBC07:45UBL20:5013:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14805BARMER AC EXPYPR10:30UBL19:2508:55HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12725INTERCITY EXPSBC13:00UBL21:1008:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12629SAMPARK KRANTIYPR13:45UBL21:4007:55HXXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22685YPR SKRANTIEXPYPR13:45UBL21:4007:55HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17316VLNK VSG EXPYPR14:30UBL23:4009:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17309YPR VASCO EXPYPR14:30UBL23:4009:10HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16532GARIB NAWAZ EXPSBC17:00UBL06:2513:25HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16534SBC JODHPUR EXPSBC17:00UBL06:2513:25HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
06541YPR PVR EXPYPR18:00UBL03:0009:00HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
16535GOLGUMBAZ EXPSBC19:00UBL04:0009:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16589RANI CHENNAMMASBC21:15UBL05:3508:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16508JODHPUR EXPRESSSBC21:50UBL06:2508:35HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16506GANDHIDHAM EXPSBC21:50UBL06:2508:35HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16210AJMER EXPRESSSBC21:50UBL06:2508:35HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17313MAS HUBLI EXPYPR21:55UBL06:2008:25HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17311MAS VASCO EXPYPR21:55UBL06:5008:55HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16592HAMPI EXPSBC22:05UBL10:4012:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
56911JRU HPT PASSSBC22:15UBL10:1512:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
56909HOSPET PASSRSBC22:15UBL10:1512:00HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 26 / Found: 26)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :