ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Jun-2017 02:25:23 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - SAMBALPUR (SBP) to RAYAGADA (RGDA) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
18452TAPASWINI EXPRESBP06:00RGDA12:5006:50HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18301SBP RGDA EXPRESSBP06:00RGDA13:0007:00HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
58301SBP KRPU PASSSBP07:15RGDA16:4509:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18005HWH SBP JDB EXPSBP09:00RGDA15:2006:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
82831SBP YPR SUVIDHASBP09:30RGDA15:4006:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12755NAGAVALI EXPRESSBP11:15RGDA17:1005:55HYYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18107ROU KRPU EXPRESSBP20:50RGDA03:4006:50HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
13351DHN ALAPPUZHA ESBP22:00RGDA04:3506:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18189TATA ALLP EXPSBP22:00RGDA04:3806:38HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12376ASN MAS EXPRESSSBP23:35RGDA06:0506:30HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12835HTE YPR EXPRESSSBP23:35RGDA06:0506:30HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12889TATA YPR EXPSBP23:35RGDA06:0506:30HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18637HTE BNC EXPSBP23:35RGDA06:0506:30HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18111TATA YPR EXPSBP23:35RGDA06:0506:30HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22837DHARTI AABA EXPSBP23:35RGDA06:0506:30HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
No. of Trains (Listed: 15 / Found: 15)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :