ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 03:37:58 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) to VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
07607NED TPTY EXPSC00:40BZA07:2506:45HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17222LTT COA EXPRESSSC02:00BZA08:4506:45HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
07757SC BZA SPLSC05:30BZA10:4505:15HYXXXXXXXXXXXCCX2S
12796BZA INTERCITYSC05:30BZA10:4505:15HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12774SC SHM AC EXPSC05:40BZA11:1005:30HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
18112YPR TATA EXPSC05:40BZA12:3006:50HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22850SC SHM WKLY EXSC05:40BZA11:1005:30HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17406KRISHNA EXPSC06:05BZA12:5506:50HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
12806JANMABHOOMI EXPSC07:10BZA13:2006:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12513SC GHY EXPSC07:30BZA13:0505:35HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12706SC GNT EXPSC07:40BZA13:3005:50HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
11019KONARK EXPRESSSC08:00BZA14:0006:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17205SNSI COA EXPSC09:02BZA15:0506:03HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18504SNSI VSKP EXPSC09:20BZA15:0505:45HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17207SNSI BZA EXPSC09:20BZA15:1005:50HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18646EAST COAST EXPSC10:20BZA16:3006:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17203BVC KAKINADA EXSC10:40BZA16:5506:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17202GOLCONDA EXPSC13:00BZA19:5506:55HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
07438KCG TATA EXPMJF13:17BZA19:1505:58HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12704FALAKNUMA EXPSC15:55BZA21:2505:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
07135KCG QLN SPLMJF16:05BZA22:2506:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
12714SATAVAHANA EXPSC16:15BZA22:1005:55HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
07109HYB QLN SPLSC16:30BZA22:2505:55HYXYYYYYXX2A3AXCCSL2S
08502SC VSKP SPLSC16:30BZA22:2505:55HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
17016VISAKHA EXPSC16:50BZA22:5006:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12728GODAVARI EXPSC17:40BZA23:0505:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12784SC VSKP AC EXPSC17:55BZA23:4505:50HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12764PADMAVATI EXPSC18:30BZA00:3006:00HYYYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12760CHARMINAR EXPSC18:55BZA01:0006:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22204VSKP DURONTO ESC20:15BZA01:1004:55HXYXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12740VSKP GARIB RATHSC20:30BZA01:4005:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXXX
12776COCANADA EXPSC20:45BZA01:5005:05HXYXYXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
18520LTT VSKP EXPSC21:05BZA03:2006:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12738GOUTAMI EXPSC21:15BZA03:0005:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18510NED VSKP EXPSC21:30BZA03:3506:05HYXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18310NAGAWALI EXPSC21:30BZA03:3506:05HXYYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22881PUNE BBS EXPRESSC21:40BZA04:0006:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17256NARASAPUR EXPSC22:10BZA04:2506:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17250MACHILIPTNM EXPSC22:30BZA04:4006:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12710SIMHAPURI EXPSC22:55BZA04:1505:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17232NSL NS EXPSC23:20BZA06:2007:00HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17214NSL NS EXPSC23:20BZA06:2007:00HYXYYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 42 / Found: 42)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :