ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:13:16 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) to GUDUR JN (GDR)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
07607NED TPTY EXPSC00:40GDR11:5511:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17406KRISHNA EXPSC06:05GDR19:2813:23HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
17230SABARI EXPSC11:45GDR22:2310:38HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
07418NSL TPTY EXPSC12:05GDR00:3012:25HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
07133HYB QLN SPLSC16:05GDR04:2812:23HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXCCSL2S
07135KCG QLN SPLMJF16:05GDR04:0812:03HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
07109HYB QLN SPLSC16:30GDR04:0811:38HYXYYYYYXX2A3AXCCSL2S
12604CHENNAI EXPSC17:15GDR03:1810:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12734NARAYANADRI EXPSC18:05GDR04:1310:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12764PADMAVATI EXPSC18:30GDR05:0810:38HYYYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12760CHARMINAR EXPSC18:55GDR05:3810:43HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12710SIMHAPURI EXPSC22:55GDR08:5009:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 12 / Found: 12)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :