ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:30:11 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) to HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12719AII HYB SF EXPSC00:10HYB00:3000:20HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSSC04:10HYB05:0000:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
47196SC HYB LOCALSC04:50HYB05:2000:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17255NS HYDRABAD EXPSC05:00HYB05:2500:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12603HYDERABAD EXPSC05:20HYB05:4500:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12727GODAVARI EXPSC05:50HYB06:1500:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
57564NED HYB PASSC07:15HYB07:4500:30HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12759CHARMINAR EXPSC07:20HYB08:0000:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17019AII HYB EXPSC07:35HYB08:1000:35HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
67265WL HYB MEMUSC08:46HYB09:1000:24HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47197FM HYB LOCALSC09:12HYB09:5000:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07110QLN HYB EXPSC09:50HYB10:3000:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXCCSL2S
57131BMO HYB PASSSC09:50HYB10:1500:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07134QLN HYB EXPRESSSC09:50HYB10:3000:40HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXCCSL2S
17229SABARI EXPRESSSC13:15HYB13:4000:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
47199FM HYB LOCALSC14:28HYB15:0300:35HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47200FM HYB LOCALSC14:52HYB15:3500:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47201FM HYB LOCALSC16:32HYB17:0500:33HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18645EAST COAST EXPSC17:05HYB17:5500:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
67267WL HYB MEMUSC17:36HYB18:0000:24HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12724TELANGANA EXPSC19:05HYB19:3500:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
47202FM HYB LOCALSC20:42HYB21:1500:33HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17006DBG HYB EXPRESSSC22:50HYB23:1500:25HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 23 / Found: 23)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :