ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:36:35 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) to NAGPUR (NGP)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12975JAIPUR EXPRESSKCG02:10NGP11:0508:55HYXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
82651SVDK SUVIDHA EXSC04:10NGP13:3009:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12193YPR JBP EXPMJF04:15NGP13:4509:30HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12723TELANGANA EXPSC06:50NGP15:4008:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12590GORAKHPUR EXPSC07:20NGP17:0009:40HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12592GORAKHPUR EXPSC07:20NGP17:0009:40HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22693RAJDHANI EXPSC07:50NGP15:2007:30HYXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
22691RAJDHANI EXPSC07:50NGP15:2007:30HXYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12649SAMPARK KRANTIKCG08:30NGP17:0508:35HYYYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12791SC DNR EXPRESSSC10:00NGP19:1509:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12647KONGU EXPRESSKCG10:40NGP21:0010:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15024YPR GKP EXPKCG10:40NGP00:4514:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22683YPR LKO EXPMJF11:00NGP21:0010:00HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12437RAJDHANI EXPSC12:45NGP20:3507:50HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12285NZM DURONTO EXSC13:10NGP20:5507:45HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12707A P SMPRK KRNTIKCG17:15NGP02:0008:45HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12771SC NGP SUP EXPSC22:00NGP08:1510:15HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17005HYB RXL EXPRESSSC22:00NGP07:5009:50HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12721NIZAMUDDIN EXPSC23:00NGP09:0510:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15016YPR GORAKPUR EXSC23:55NGP10:2010:25HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 20 / Found: 20)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :