ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Mar-2015 09:34:00 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) to RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
17222LTT COA EXPRESSSC02:00RJY11:0509:05HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12774SC SHM AC EXPSC05:30RJY13:3608:06HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
18112YPR TATA EXPSC05:30RJY14:2808:58HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22850SC SHM WKLY EXSC05:30RJY13:3608:06HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12806JANMABHOOMI EXPSC07:10RJY15:5308:43HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12513SC GHY EXPSC07:30RJY15:2507:55HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11019KONARK EXPRESSSC08:00RJY16:3908:39HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17205SNSI CCT EXPSC09:35RJY17:5908:24HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18504SNSI VSKP EXPSC09:35RJY17:5908:24HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18646EAST COAST EXPSC10:25RJY19:2208:57HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17203BVC KAKINADA EXSC10:40RJY19:3708:57HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12704FALAKNUMA EXPSC16:00RJY00:0108:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
08502SC VSKP SPLSC16:30RJY01:0008:30HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17016VISAKHA EXPSC17:00RJY03:0010:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12728GODAVARI EXPSC17:40RJY01:3907:59HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12784SC VSKP AC EXPSC17:55RJY02:0508:10HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12740VSKP GARIB RATHSC20:15RJY04:0607:51HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXXX
12776COCANADA EXPSC20:45RJY05:5009:05HXYXYXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
18520LTT VSKP EXPSC21:05RJY08:0010:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12738GOUTAMI EXPSC21:15RJY05:3708:22HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18310NAGAWALI EXPSC21:30RJY06:1508:45HXYYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18510NED VSKP EXPSC21:30RJY06:1508:45HYXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains Listed: 22 (Total Trains Found: 22)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Now you can register and track any complain related to Indian Railways, visit www.coms.indianrailways.gov.in.
  • Now Passenger of all class (including SL class) have to carry Photo ID proof on all type of tickets.
    Some of permissible Photo ID proofs are: Voter ID Card, Passport, PAN Card, Driving License, ID Card issued by Central/State Govt, Student ID Card, Unique Identification 'Adhaar' Card.

Other Railway Rules

Other Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :