ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 11:39:10 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) to SIRPUR KAGAZNGR (SKZR)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12975JAIPUR EXPRESSKCG02:10SKZR06:2404:14HYXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12193YPR JBP EXPMJF04:15SKZR08:3904:24HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17011HYB SKZR EXPRESSC05:20SKZR10:3505:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12723TELANGANA EXPSC06:50SKZR10:5404:04HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12590GORAKHPUR EXPSC07:20SKZR12:0604:46HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12592GORAKHPUR EXPSC07:20SKZR12:0604:46HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12757KAGHAZNAGAR EXSC08:20SKZR13:4005:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12791SC DNR EXPRESSSC10:00SKZR14:2804:28HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15024YPR GKP EXPKCG10:40SKZR15:0904:29HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22683YPR LKO EXPMJF11:00SKZR15:0804:08HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17233BHAGYANAGAR EXPSC15:25SKZR22:2006:55HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12707A P SMPRK KRNTIKCG17:15SKZR21:3304:18HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12771SC NGP SUP EXPSC22:00SKZR02:2704:27HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17005HYB RXL EXPRESSSC22:00SKZR02:2704:27HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17007SC DBG EXPRESSSC22:00SKZR02:2704:27HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12721NIZAMUDDIN EXPSC23:00SKZR03:5804:58HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15016YPR GORAKPUR EXSC23:55SKZR04:2404:29HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17037SC BKN EXPSC23:55SKZR04:0804:13HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 18 / Found: 18)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :