ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 15:29:17 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - SEALDAH (SDAH) to BARRACKPORE (BP)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
31811SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAH03:20BP03:5400:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53171SDAH LGL PASSSDAH03:30BP03:5800:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31311SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAH04:12BP04:4700:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31911SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAH04:20BP04:5400:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31511SDAH STB LOCALSDAH04:35BP05:0900:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31411SDAH NH LOCALSDAH04:40BP05:0700:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31611SDAH RHA LOCALSDAH05:05BP05:3900:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31813SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAH05:20BP05:5400:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31313SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAH05:30BP06:0500:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
73151SDAH JRLE DEMUSDAH05:35BP06:0100:26HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31613SDAH RHA LOCALSDAH05:37BP06:1400:37HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53131SDAH MFP FAST PGRSDAH05:50BP06:2500:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31211SDAH BP LOCALSDAH05:50BP06:3000:40HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31513SDAH STB LOCALSDAH06:00BP06:3400:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31815SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAH06:10BP06:4400:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31615SDAH RHA LOCALSDAH06:20BP06:5400:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31315SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAH06:30BP07:0500:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31413SDAH NH LOCALSDAH06:38BP07:1200:34HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31213SDAH BP LOCALSDAH06:48BP07:2500:37HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31817SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAH06:55BP07:2900:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31415SDAH NH LOCALSDAH07:10BP07:4400:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31317SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAH07:18BP07:5300:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31515SDAH STB LOCALSDAH07:25BP08:0100:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31215SDAH BP LOCALSDAH07:33BP08:1000:37HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31913SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAH07:40BP08:1400:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31217SDAH BP LOCALSDAH07:47BP08:2700:40HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31417SDAH NH LOCALSDAH07:54BP08:3000:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53173SDAH LGL PASSSDAH07:57BP08:2800:31HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31219SDAH BP LOCALSDAH08:02BP08:4000:38HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31111SDAH KWAE LOCALSDAH08:04BP08:3500:31HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31617SDAH RHA LOCALSDAH08:08BP08:4300:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31419SDAH NH LOCALSDAH08:15BP08:5100:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31319SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAH08:30BP09:0500:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31221SDAH BP LOCALSDAH08:38BP09:1800:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31517SDAH STB LOCALSDAH08:45BP09:2200:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31223SDAH BP LOCALSDAH09:10BP09:4800:38HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31321SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAH09:20BP09:5500:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31421SDAH NH LOCALSDAH09:28BP10:0200:34HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31225SDAH BP LOCALSDAH09:34BP10:1400:40HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31819SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAH09:35BP10:0200:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31227SDAH BP LOCALSDAH09:45BP10:2400:39HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31619SDAH RHA LOCALSDAH09:50BP10:1600:26HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
31915SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAH09:58BP10:3200:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31229SDAH BP LOCALSDAH10:05BP10:4500:40HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31151SDAH BWN LOCALSDAH10:15BP10:4900:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53183SDAH LGL PASSSDAH10:15BP10:4400:29HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31519SDAH STB LOCALSDAH10:32BP11:0600:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31423SDAH NH LOCALSDAH10:40BP11:1400:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31821SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAH10:48BP11:2200:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31425SDAH NH LOCALSDAH11:15BP11:4900:34HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31323SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAH11:22BP12:0000:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53135SDAH RPH PASSSDAH11:35BP12:0500:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31521SDAH STB LOCALSDAH11:35BP12:0900:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31621SDAH RHA LOCALSDAH11:45BP12:1900:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31823SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAH12:02BP12:3600:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31427SDAH NH LOCALSDAH12:20BP12:5400:34HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31325SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAH12:30BP13:0500:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53175SDAH LGL PGRSDAH12:40BP13:0800:28HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
31917SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAH12:45BP13:1900:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31523SDAH STB LOCALSDAH13:00BP13:3400:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31429SDAH NH LOCALSDAH13:10BP13:4400:34HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31825SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAH13:25BP14:0000:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31341SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAH13:35BP14:0900:34HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31327SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAH13:35BP14:1000:35HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31231SDAH BP LOCALSDAH13:42BP14:2200:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31431SDAH NH LOCALSDAH13:52BP14:2600:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31919SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAH14:05BP14:3900:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31525SDAH STB LOCALSDAH14:20BP14:5400:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31329SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAH14:40BP15:1500:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31233SDAH BP LOCALSDAH14:50BP15:3000:40HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31623SDAH RHA LOCALSDAH15:00BP15:3400:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31827SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAH15:25BP15:5900:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31331SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAH15:35BP16:1000:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31527SDAH STB LOCALSDAH15:45BP16:1900:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31433SDAH NH LOCALSDAH16:02BP16:3600:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31235SDAH BP LOCALSDAH16:08BP16:4800:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31829SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAH16:15BP16:4200:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31625SDAH RHA LOCALSDAH16:25BP16:5200:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31435SDAH NH LOCALSDAH16:32BP17:0900:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31333SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAH16:50BP17:2800:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31529SDAH STB LOCALSDAH16:57BP17:3500:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12383INTERCITY EXPSDAH17:00BP17:2600:26HXYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
31801SDAH KNJ LADIES SPLSDAH17:05BP17:4300:38HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31921SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAH17:15BP17:5100:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31437SDAH NH LOCALSDAH17:25BP18:0200:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31831SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAH17:36BP18:0200:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31601SDAH RHA LADIES SPLSDAH17:52BP18:2600:34HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31439SDAH NH LOCALSDAH18:05BP18:3900:34HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31335SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAH18:12BP18:5000:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31923SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAH18:20BP18:5800:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31239SDAH BP LOCALSDAH18:28BP19:1000:42HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31441SDAH NH LOCALSDAH18:35BP19:1300:38HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31833SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAH18:42BP19:0900:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31533SDAH STB LOCALSDAH18:50BP19:2700:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31337SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAH19:10BP19:4000:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31925SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAH19:17BP19:5100:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63103SDAH LGL MEMUSDAH19:30BP20:0100:31HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31835SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAH19:35BP20:0900:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31443SDAH NH LOCALSDAH19:42BP20:1600:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31535SDAH STB LOCALSDAH19:50BP20:2400:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31339SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAH20:10BP20:4500:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63105SDAH BPC MEMUSDAH20:20BP20:5300:33HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31627SDAH RHA LOCALSDAH20:25BP21:0100:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31927SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAH20:32BP21:0900:37HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31537SDAH STB LOCALSDAH20:45BP21:1900:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31445SDAH NH LOCALSDAH20:52BP21:2600:34HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31837SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAH21:00BP21:3400:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31447SDAH NH LOCALSDAH21:20BP21:5400:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31929SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAH21:30BP22:0400:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31629SDAH RHA LOCALSDAH21:40BP22:1400:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31539SDAH STB LOCALSDAH21:50BP22:2400:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31449SDAH NH LOCALSDAH22:22BP22:5600:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31541SDAH STB LOCALSDAH22:40BP23:1400:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31631SDAH RHA LOCALSDAH22:50BP23:2400:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31451SDAH NH LOCALSDAH23:15BP23:4900:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53181LALGOLA PASSSDAH23:30BP23:5800:28HYYYYYYYXFCXXXXSLX
31633SDAH RHA LOCALSDAH23:40BP00:1400:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 117 / Found: 117)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :