ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 07:29:41 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - SEALDAH (SDAH) to VARANASI JN (BSB)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
11105PRATHAM S S EXPKOAA07:25MGS22:5915:34HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12325KOAA NLDM EXPKOAA07:40BSB20:3012:50HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12317AKAL TAKHT EXPKOAA07:40BSB20:3012:50HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12303POORVA EXPRESSHWH08:05MGS19:3711:32HXYYXXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12381POORVA EXPRESSHWH08:15BSB18:3710:22HYXXYYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12371HWH JSM EXPHWH08:15BSB19:0510:50HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12353HWH LKU EXPHWH08:15BSB19:0510:50HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22857SRC ANVT SF EXPSRC08:50MGS23:0714:17HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXHWH09:35MGS02:2516:50HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
13151JAMMU TAWI EXPKOAA11:45BSB02:3514:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13167KOAA AGC EXPRESKOAA12:10BSB23:4811:38HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12357DURGIANA EXPKOAA12:10BSB22:0009:50HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12273NDLS DURONTOHWH12:45MGS20:4708:02HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12327UPASANA EXPRESSHWH13:00BSB01:3512:35HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12369KUMBHA EXPRESSHWH13:00BSB01:3512:35HYYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12329W B SMPRK KRNTISDAH13:10MGS23:0709:57HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12379JALIANWALAB EXPSDAH13:10MGS23:0709:57HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12315ANNANYA EXPRESKOAA13:10MGS01:5012:40HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12319KOAA AGC EXPRESKOAA13:10MGS22:5709:47HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13049AMRITSAR EXPHWH13:50BSB08:2518:35HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12305KOLKATA RJDHNIHWH14:05MGS00:4510:40HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12313SDAH RAJDHANIEXSDAH16:50MGS01:0708:17HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12301KOLKATA RAJDHNIHWH16:55MGS00:4707:52HXYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12177CHAMBAL EXPHWH17:45MGS04:5511:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22912SHIPRA EXPHWH17:45MGS04:5511:10HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12175CHAMBAL EXPHWH17:45MGS04:5511:10HYXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12259NDLS DURONTOSDAH18:30MGS02:2207:52HYYXYYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12249HWH ANVT YUVA EHWH18:40MGS02:2207:42HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXCCXX
12323HWH ANVT EXPRESHWH18:50MGS05:1010:20HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13005AMRITSAR MAILHWH19:10BSB09:1214:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12311HWH DLI KLK MAIHWH19:40MGS06:2510:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
12333VIBHUTI EXPRESSHWH20:00BSB09:3013:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15021SHM GKP EXPRESSSHM20:22BSB11:2014:58HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13009DOON EXPRESSHWH20:30BSB10:2013:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13133SDAH BSB EXPSDAH21:15BSB21:4024:25HXYYYXYYXXX3AXXSLX
13119SDAH DLI EXPSDAH21:15BSB21:4024:25HYXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
12321HWH MUMBAI MAILHWH22:00MGS08:1710:17HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12496PRATAP EXPRESSKOAA22:45MGS09:0710:22HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22323SHABD BHEDI EXPKOAA22:45BSB10:0511:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12938GARBHA EXPRESSHWH23:00MGS09:0710:07HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12987SDAH AJMER EXPSDAH23:05MGS09:3510:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22307MTD BKN LINK EXPHWH23:40MGS09:5210:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12307HWH JU EXPRESSHWH23:40MGS09:5210:12HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESSHWH23:55BSB14:3714:42HXXYXXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 44 / Found: 44)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :