ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:10:11 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - SEALDAH (SDAH) to DUM DUM (DDJ)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
33811SDAH BNJ LOCALSDAH03:15DDJ03:2700:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31811SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAH03:20DDJ03:3300:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53171SDAH LGL PASSSDAH03:30DDJ03:4300:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32211SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAH04:07DDJ04:2000:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31311SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAH04:12DDJ04:2500:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33813SDAH BNJ LOCALSDAH04:15DDJ04:2800:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31911SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAH04:20DDJ04:3300:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31511SDAH STB LOCALSDAH04:35DDJ04:4800:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31411SDAH NH LOCALSDAH04:40DDJ04:5300:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33651SDAH HB LOCALSDAH04:45DDJ04:5800:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33815SDAH BNJ LOCALSDAH04:55DDJ05:0800:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32213SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAH04:57DDJ05:1000:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33611SDAH DTK LOCALSDAH05:02DDJ05:1500:13HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31611SDAH RHA LOCALSDAH05:05DDJ05:1800:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33511SDAH HNB LOCALSDAH05:18DDJ05:3100:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31813SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAH05:20DDJ05:3300:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31313SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAH05:30DDJ05:4300:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
73151SDAH JRLE DEMUSDAH05:35DDJ05:4600:11HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31613SDAH RHA LOCALSDAH05:37DDJ05:5000:13HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32215SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAH05:42DDJ05:5500:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53131SDAH MFP FAST PGRSDAH05:50DDJ06:0300:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31211SDAH BP LOCALSDAH05:50DDJ06:0300:13HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33817SDAH BNJ LOCALSDAH05:56DDJ06:0900:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31513SDAH STB LOCALSDAH06:00DDJ06:1300:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32217SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAH06:05DDJ06:1800:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31815SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAH06:10DDJ06:2300:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33513SDAH HNB LOCALSDAH06:12DDJ06:2400:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31615SDAH RHA LOCALSDAH06:20DDJ06:3300:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31315SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAH06:30DDJ06:4300:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31413SDAH NH LOCALSDAH06:38DDJ06:5100:13HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32219SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAH06:42DDJ06:5500:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33653SDAH HB LOCALSDAH06:48DDJ07:0100:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31817SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAH06:55DDJ07:0800:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31415SDAH NH LOCALSDAH07:10DDJ07:2300:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33819SDAH BNJ LOCALSDAH07:10DDJ07:2500:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31317SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAH07:18DDJ07:3100:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33613SDAH DTK LOCALSDAH07:20DDJ07:3300:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31515SDAH STB LOCALSDAH07:25DDJ07:3800:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33421SDAH MMG LOCALSDAH07:32DDJ07:4500:13HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31215SDAH BP LOCALSDAH07:33DDJ07:4600:13HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31913SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAH07:40DDJ07:5300:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31217SDAH BP LOCALSDAH07:47DDJ08:0000:13HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33515SDAH HNB LOCALSDAH07:47DDJ08:0000:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32221SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAH07:52DDJ08:0500:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31417SDAH NH LOCALSDAH07:54DDJ08:0700:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53173SDAH LGL PASSSDAH07:57DDJ08:1200:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31219SDAH BP LOCALSDAH08:02DDJ08:1500:13HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31111SDAH KWAE LOCALSDAH08:04DDJ08:1700:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31617SDAH RHA LOCALSDAH08:08DDJ08:2100:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33821SDAH BNJ LOCALSDAH08:10DDJ08:2300:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31419SDAH NH LOCALSDAH08:15DDJ08:2800:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33517SDAH HNB LOCALSDAH08:20DDJ08:3300:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32223SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAH08:23DDJ08:3600:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31319SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAH08:30DDJ08:4300:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33615SDAH DTK LOCALSDAH08:30DDJ08:4300:13HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31221SDAH BP LOCALSDAH08:38DDJ08:5100:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33823SDAH BNJ LOCALSDAH08:40DDJ08:5300:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31517SDAH STB LOCALSDAH08:45DDJ08:5800:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32225SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAH08:48DDJ09:0100:13HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33431SDAH BT LOCALSDAH08:58DDJ09:1100:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33681SDAH GBG LOCALSDAH09:10DDJ09:2300:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31223SDAH BP LOCALSDAH09:10DDJ09:2300:13HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33519SDAH HNB LOCALSDAH09:18DDJ09:3100:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31321SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAH09:20DDJ09:3300:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33411SDAH DDC LOCALSDAH09:28DDJ09:4200:14HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31421SDAH NH LOCALSDAH09:28DDJ09:4100:13HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31225SDAH BP LOCALSDAH09:34DDJ09:4700:13HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31819SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAH09:35DDJ09:4800:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33433SDAH BT LOCALSDAH09:40DDJ09:5300:13HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31227SDAH BP LOCALSDAH09:45DDJ09:5800:13HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31619SDAH RHA LOCALSDAH09:50DDJ10:0200:12HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
32227SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAH09:50DDJ10:0400:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33617SDAH DTK LOCALSDAH09:57DDJ10:1200:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31915SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAH09:58DDJ10:1100:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33825SDAH BNJ LOCALSDAH10:05DDJ10:2000:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31229SDAH BP LOCALSDAH10:05DDJ10:1800:13HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31151SDAH BWN LOCALSDAH10:15DDJ10:2800:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53183SDAH LGL PASSSDAH10:15DDJ10:2700:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33435SDAH BT LOCALSDAH10:22DDJ10:3600:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32229SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAH10:28DDJ10:4100:13HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31519SDAH STB LOCALSDAH10:32DDJ10:4500:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33437SDAH BT LOCALSDAH10:34DDJ10:4700:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31423SDAH NH LOCALSDAH10:40DDJ10:5300:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31821SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAH10:48DDJ11:0100:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33439SDAH BT LOCALSDAH10:50DDJ11:0600:16HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32231SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAH10:55DDJ11:0800:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33533SDAH HNB LOCALSDAH11:05DDJ11:1800:13HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31425SDAH NH LOCALSDAH11:15DDJ11:2800:13HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33655SDAH HB LOCALSDAH11:20DDJ11:3300:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31323SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAH11:22DDJ11:3500:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33827SDAH BNJ LOCALSDAH11:28DDJ11:4100:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31521SDAH STB LOCALSDAH11:35DDJ11:4800:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53135SDAH RPH PASSSDAH11:35DDJ11:4800:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31621SDAH RHA LOCALSDAH11:45DDJ11:5800:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33657SDAH HB LOCALSDAH11:57DDJ12:1200:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31823SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAH12:02DDJ12:1500:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32233SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAH12:05DDJ12:1800:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33521SDAH HNB LOCALSDAH12:12DDJ12:2500:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31427SDAH NH LOCALSDAH12:20DDJ12:3300:13HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33829SDAH BNJ LOCALSDAH12:27DDJ12:4000:13HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31325SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAH12:30DDJ12:4300:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53175SDAH LGL PGRSDAH12:40DDJ12:5300:13HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
31917SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAH12:45DDJ12:5800:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33831SDAH BNJ LOCALSDAH12:47DDJ13:0000:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31523SDAH STB LOCALSDAH13:00DDJ13:1300:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31429SDAH NH LOCALSDAH13:10DDJ13:2300:13HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32235SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAH13:15DDJ13:2800:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31825SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAH13:25DDJ13:3800:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33659SDAH HB LOCALSDAH13:32DDJ13:4500:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31327SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAH13:35DDJ13:4800:13HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31341SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAH13:35DDJ13:4800:13HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31231SDAH BP LOCALSDAH13:42DDJ13:5500:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31431SDAH NH LOCALSDAH13:52DDJ14:0500:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33833SDAH BNJ LOCALSDAH13:55DDJ14:0800:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31919SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAH14:05DDJ14:1800:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33661SDAH HB LOCALSDAH14:05DDJ14:1800:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32411SDAH BRPA LOCALSDAH14:12DDJ14:2500:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33683SDAH GBG LOCALSDAH14:17DDJ14:3000:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31525SDAH STB LOCALSDAH14:20DDJ14:3300:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33523SDAH HNB LOCALSDAH14:25DDJ14:3800:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31329SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAH14:40DDJ14:5300:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31233SDAH BP LOCALSDAH14:50DDJ15:0300:13HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33525SDAH HNB LOCALSDAH14:52DDJ15:0500:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31623SDAH RHA LOCALSDAH15:00DDJ15:1300:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33835SDAH BNJ LOCALSDAH15:10DDJ15:2300:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31827SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAH15:25DDJ15:3800:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32237SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAH15:26DDJ15:3900:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33895SDAH TKNR LOCALSDAH15:32DDJ15:4400:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31331SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAH15:35DDJ15:4800:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31527SDAH STB LOCALSDAH15:45DDJ15:5800:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33837SDAH BNJ LOCALSDAH15:50DDJ16:0300:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31433SDAH NH LOCALSDAH16:02DDJ16:1500:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32239SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAH16:05DDJ16:1800:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31235SDAH BP LOCALSDAH16:08DDJ16:2100:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31829SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAH16:15DDJ16:2700:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33441SDAH BT LOCALSDAH16:16DDJ16:2900:13HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33839SDAH BNJ LOCALSDAH16:24DDJ16:3700:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31625SDAH RHA LOCALSDAH16:25DDJ16:3800:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31435SDAH NH LOCALSDAH16:32DDJ16:4500:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33619SDAH DTK LOCALSDAH16:42DDJ16:5500:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31333SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAH16:50DDJ17:0300:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31529SDAH STB LOCALSDAH16:57DDJ17:1000:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31801SDAH KNJ LADIES SPLSDAH17:05DDJ17:1800:13HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33841SDAH BNJ LOCALSDAH17:10DDJ17:2300:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31921SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAH17:15DDJ17:2800:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32241SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAH17:17DDJ17:3100:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31437SDAH NH LOCALSDAH17:25DDJ17:3800:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33801SDAH BNJ LADIES SPLSDAH17:30DDJ17:4400:14HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31831SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAH17:36DDJ17:4800:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33843SDAH BNJ LOCALSDAH17:45DDJ17:5800:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31531SDAH STB LOCALSDAH17:52DDJ18:0400:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31601SDAH RHA LADIES SPLSDAH17:52DDJ18:0500:13HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33527SDAH HNB LOCALSDAH17:58DDJ18:1300:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31439SDAH NH LOCALSDAH18:05DDJ18:1800:13HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32243SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAH18:06DDJ18:1900:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33401SDAH BT LADIS SPLSDAH18:12DDJ18:2500:13HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31335SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAH18:12DDJ18:2500:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31923SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAH18:20DDJ18:3400:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31239SDAH BP LOCALSDAH18:28DDJ18:4100:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31441SDAH NH LOCALSDAH18:35DDJ18:4900:14HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33845SDAH BNJ LOCALSDAH18:36DDJ18:4900:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31833SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAH18:42DDJ18:5400:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33621SDAH DTK LOCALSDAH18:47DDJ19:0000:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31533SDAH STB LOCALSDAH18:50DDJ19:0300:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33847SDAH BNJ LOCALSDAH18:55DDJ19:0800:13HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32245SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAH19:05DDJ19:1800:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31337SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAH19:10DDJ19:2200:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31925SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAH19:17DDJ19:3000:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33849SDAH BNJ LOCALSDAH19:25DDJ19:3900:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63103SDAH LGL MEMUSDAH19:30DDJ19:4100:11HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31835SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAH19:35DDJ19:4800:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31443SDAH NH LOCALSDAH19:42DDJ19:5500:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33529SDAH HNB LOCALSDAH19:45DDJ19:5900:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31535SDAH STB LOCALSDAH19:50DDJ20:0300:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33623SDAH DTK LOCALSDAH19:50DDJ20:0600:16HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33851SDAH BNJ LOCALSDAH20:05DDJ20:1800:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31339SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAH20:10DDJ20:2300:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63105SDAH BPC MEMUSDAH20:20DDJ20:3100:11HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33685SDAH GBG LOCALSDAH20:23DDJ20:3600:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31627SDAH RHA LOCALSDAH20:25DDJ20:3800:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31927SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAH20:32DDJ20:4500:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33443SDAH BT LOCALSDAH20:38DDJ20:5100:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32413SDAH BRPA LOCALSDAH20:40DDJ20:5400:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31537SDAH STB LOCALSDAH20:45DDJ20:5800:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31445SDAH NH LOCALSDAH20:52DDJ21:0500:13HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31837SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAH21:00DDJ21:1300:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33853SDAH BNJ LOCALSDAH21:02DDJ21:1500:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33445SDAH BT LOCALSDAH21:12DDJ21:2500:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31447SDAH NH LOCALSDAH21:20DDJ21:3300:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33447SDAH BT LOCALSDAH21:25DDJ21:3800:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31929SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAH21:30DDJ21:4300:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32247SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAH21:32DDJ21:4500:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31629SDAH RHA LOCALSDAH21:40DDJ21:5300:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33855SDAH BNJ LOCALSDAH21:45DDJ21:5800:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31539SDAH STB LOCALSDAH21:50DDJ22:0300:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33531SDAH HNB LOCALSDAH22:15DDJ22:2800:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31449SDAH NH LOCALSDAH22:22DDJ22:3500:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
32249SDAH DKAE LOCALSDAH22:22DDJ22:3500:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33857SDAH BNJ LOCALSDAH22:32DDJ22:4500:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31541SDAH STB LOCALSDAH22:40DDJ22:5300:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31631SDAH RHA LOCALSDAH22:50DDJ23:0300:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33859SDAH BNJ LOCALSDAH22:58DDJ23:1100:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31451SDAH NH LOCALSDAH23:15DDJ23:2800:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53181LALGOLA PASSSDAH23:30DDJ23:4300:13HYYYYYYYXFCXXXXSLX
31633SDAH RHA LOCALSDAH23:40DDJ23:5300:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33861SDAH BNJ LOCALSDAH23:40DDJ23:5300:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 206 / Found: 206)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :