ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 05:32:14 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - SEALDAH (SDAH) to NAIHATI JN (NH)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
31811SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAH03:20NH04:2401:04HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53171SDAH LGL PASSSDAH03:30NH04:2900:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31311SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAH04:12NH05:1301:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31911SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAH04:20NH05:2301:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31511SDAH STB LOCALSDAH04:35NH05:3801:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31411SDAH NH LOCALSDAH04:40NH05:4001:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31611SDAH RHA LOCALSDAH05:05NH06:0801:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31813SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAH05:20NH06:2401:04HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31313SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAH05:30NH06:3201:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
73151SDAH JRLE DEMUSDAH05:35NH06:2600:51HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31613SDAH RHA LOCALSDAH05:37NH06:4101:04HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53131SDAH MFP FAST PGRSDAH05:50NH07:0301:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31513SDAH STB LOCALSDAH06:00NH07:0201:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31815SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAH06:10NH07:1101:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31615SDAH RHA LOCALSDAH06:20NH07:2101:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31315SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAH06:30NH07:3201:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31413SDAH NH LOCALSDAH06:38NH07:4201:04HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31817SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAH06:55NH08:0001:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31415SDAH NH LOCALSDAH07:10NH08:1201:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31317SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAH07:18NH08:2101:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13187SDAH RPH EXPSDAH07:20NH08:1200:52HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
31515SDAH STB LOCALSDAH07:25NH08:2901:04HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31913SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAH07:40NH08:4201:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31417SDAH NH LOCALSDAH07:54NH08:5701:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53173SDAH LGL PASSSDAH07:57NH08:5300:56HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31111SDAH KWAE LOCALSDAH08:04NH09:0401:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31617SDAH RHA LOCALSDAH08:08NH09:0801:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31419SDAH NH LOCALSDAH08:15NH09:1701:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31319SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAH08:30NH09:3101:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31517SDAH STB LOCALSDAH08:45NH09:4501:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31321SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAH09:20NH10:2101:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31421SDAH NH LOCALSDAH09:28NH10:3001:02HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31819SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAH09:35NH10:3000:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31619SDAH RHA LOCALSDAH09:50NH10:4300:53HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
31915SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAH09:58NH10:5901:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31151SDAH BWN LOCALSDAH10:15NH11:2101:06HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53183SDAH LGL PASSSDAH10:15NH11:0700:52HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31519SDAH STB LOCALSDAH10:32NH11:3401:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31423SDAH NH LOCALSDAH10:40NH11:4401:04HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31821SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAH10:48NH11:5401:06HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31425SDAH NH LOCALSDAH11:15NH12:1801:03HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31323SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAH11:22NH12:2401:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31521SDAH STB LOCALSDAH11:35NH12:4001:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53135SDAH RPH PASSSDAH11:35NH12:3801:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31621SDAH RHA LOCALSDAH11:45NH12:5001:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31823SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAH12:02NH13:0401:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31427SDAH NH LOCALSDAH12:20NH13:2501:05HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31325SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAH12:30NH13:3201:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53175SDAH LGL PGRSDAH12:40NH13:3700:57HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
31917SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAH12:45NH13:4801:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31523SDAH STB LOCALSDAH13:00NH14:0301:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31429SDAH NH LOCALSDAH13:10NH14:1501:05HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13105SDAH BUI EXPRESSDAH13:20NH14:0800:48HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
31825SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAH13:25NH14:2701:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31327SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAH13:35NH14:3901:04HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31341SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAH13:35NH14:3901:04HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
23141TESTA TORSA LINKSDAH13:40NH14:2700:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13141TESTA TORSA EXPSDAH13:40NH14:2700:47HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
31431SDAH NH LOCALSDAH13:52NH14:5701:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31919SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAH14:05NH15:0801:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31525SDAH STB LOCALSDAH14:20NH15:2601:06HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31329SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAH14:40NH15:4301:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31623SDAH RHA LOCALSDAH15:00NH16:0201:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31827SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAH15:25NH16:2701:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31331SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAH15:35NH16:3801:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31527SDAH STB LOCALSDAH15:45NH16:4901:04HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31433SDAH NH LOCALSDAH16:02NH17:0701:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31829SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAH16:15NH17:1200:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31625SDAH RHA LOCALSDAH16:25NH17:2501:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31435SDAH NH LOCALSDAH16:32NH17:3801:06HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53177SDAH LGL PASSSDAH16:40NH17:3200:52HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31333SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAH16:50NH17:5401:04HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31529SDAH STB LOCALSDAH16:57NH18:0201:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12383INTERCITY EXPSDAH17:00NH17:5000:50HXYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
31801SDAH KNJ LADIES SPLSDAH17:05NH18:1001:05HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31921SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAH17:15NH18:2001:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31437SDAH NH LOCALSDAH17:25NH18:3001:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31831SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAH17:36NH18:3000:54HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13185GANGASAGAR EXPSDAH17:45NH18:4300:58HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
31531SDAH STB LOCALSDAH17:52NH18:4500:53HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31601SDAH RHA LADIES SPLSDAH17:52NH18:5301:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31439SDAH NH LOCALSDAH18:05NH19:1001:05HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31335SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAH18:12NH19:1901:07HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31923SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAH18:20NH19:2801:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31441SDAH NH LOCALSDAH18:35NH19:4001:05HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31833SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAH18:42NH19:3700:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31533SDAH STB LOCALSDAH18:50NH19:5401:04HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31337SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAH19:10NH20:0400:54HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31925SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAH19:17NH20:1801:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63103SDAH LGL MEMUSDAH19:30NH20:2600:56HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31835SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAH19:35NH20:3501:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31443SDAH NH LOCALSDAH19:42NH20:4501:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31535SDAH STB LOCALSDAH19:50NH20:5201:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13163HATE BAZARE EXPSDAH20:10NH20:5900:49HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
31339SDAH KLYM LOCALSDAH20:10NH21:1201:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63105SDAH BPC MEMUSDAH20:20NH21:1700:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31627SDAH RHA LOCALSDAH20:25NH21:2901:04HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31927SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAH20:32NH21:3701:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31537SDAH STB LOCALSDAH20:45NH21:4901:04HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31445SDAH NH LOCALSDAH20:52NH21:5501:03HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31837SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAH21:00NH22:0301:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31447SDAH NH LOCALSDAH21:20NH22:2501:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31929SDAH GEDE LOCALSDAH21:30NH22:3401:04HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31629SDAH RHA LOCALSDAH21:40NH22:4201:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31539SDAH STB LOCALSDAH21:50NH22:5401:04HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13153GOUR EXPRESSSDAH22:15NH23:1000:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
31449SDAH NH LOCALSDAH22:22NH23:2701:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31541SDAH STB LOCALSDAH22:40NH23:4001:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31631SDAH RHA LOCALSDAH22:50NH23:5101:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31451SDAH NH LOCALSDAH23:15NH00:1801:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53181LALGOLA PASSSDAH23:30NH00:2100:51HYYYYYYYXFCXXXXSLX
31633SDAH RHA LOCALSDAH23:40NH00:4101:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 112 / Found: 112)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :