ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 01:36:13 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - SONPUR JN (SEE) to CHHAPRA (CPR)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
13137KOAA AMH EXPRESSEE00:08CPR02:0001:52HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
82535ANVT SUVIDHA SPSEE01:30CPR02:3001:00HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12521RAPTI SAGAR EXPSEE01:48CPR03:0001:12HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
13105SDAH BUI EXPRESSEE02:30CPR04:0001:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15047PURBANCHAL EXPSEE02:52CPR04:1501:23HYXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14017SADBHAVANA EXPSEE05:22CPR06:2501:03HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14015SADBHAVANA EXPSEE05:22CPR06:2501:03HXYXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
14007SADBHAVANA EXPSEE05:22CPR06:2501:03HXXXXYXYXXX3AXXSLX
14005LICHCHAVI EXPSEE06:17CPR08:1001:53HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
55217SEE CPR PASSSEE06:45CPR09:0002:15HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15707KIR ASR EXPRESSSEE06:50CPR08:3501:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15651LOHIT EXPRESSSEE07:37CPR09:3501:58HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12491MOUR DHWAJ EXPSEE08:02CPR09:3501:33HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
19166SABARMATI EXPSEE08:17CPR09:3501:18HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15097AMARNATH EXPSEE08:17CPR09:3501:18HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15531SHC ASR JANSADHARANSEE08:38CPR10:3501:57HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
14523HARIHARNATH EXPSEE08:47CPR10:1001:23HXYXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
15027MAURYA EXPSEE10:10CPR11:5001:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13019BAGH EXPRESSSEE11:20CPR13:0501:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12565BIHAR S KRANTISEE11:40CPR12:4501:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12553VAISHALI EXPSEE12:22CPR13:4001:18HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14649SARYU YAMUNA EXSEE12:57CPR14:2001:23HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14673SHAHEED EXPRESSSEE12:57CPR14:2501:28HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15231BJU GONDIA EXPSEE13:42CPR14:5001:08HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15903DBRG CDG EXPRESSEE14:09CPR15:3001:21HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15209JANSEWA EXPSEE14:25CPR15:5001:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18181TATA CPR EXPSEE14:40CPR16:2001:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15715GARIB NAWAJ EXPSEE15:12CPR17:0001:48HYXYXXYX1AXX3AXXSLX
55219SEE CPR PASSSEE15:15CPR17:3502:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
75221SEE CPR DEMUSEE16:00CPR17:3501:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55541HJP BHBR PASSSEE16:30CPR18:0501:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11062DBG LTT EXPRESSSEE17:12CPR18:2501:13HYYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11066DBG LTT EXPRESSSEE17:12CPR18:2501:13HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12523NJP NDLS EXPRESSEE17:27CPR18:4001:13HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15279POORBIYA EXPSEE17:27CPR18:4001:13HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15909ABADH ASSAM EXPSEE18:00CPR19:3001:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12561SWATANTRA S EXPSEE18:57CPR20:3001:33HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
55021SPJ SV PASSSEE19:50CPR21:3501:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19052BL SHRAMIK EXPSEE20:47CPR21:5001:03HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19054MFP ST EXPRESSSEE20:47CPR21:5001:03HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
11034DBG PUNE EXPSEE21:12CPR22:4001:28HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
82533LTT SUVIDHA SPLSEE21:25CPR22:4001:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15559DBG ADI JANSADHARANSEE21:25CPR22:4001:15HXXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15267JANSADHARAN EXPSEE21:25CPR22:4001:15HXXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15269JANSADHARAN EXPSEE22:25CPR00:1001:45HXXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
14603JANSADHARAN EXPSEE22:37CPR00:1001:33HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
11123BJU GWL MAILSEE23:07CPR00:2001:13HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15203BJU LJN EXPSEE23:55CPR01:1001:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 48 / Found: 48)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :