ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 22:09:26 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - SEORAPHULI (SHE) to HOWRAH JN (HWH)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
53050MKA HWH PASSSHE01:23HWH03:0001:37HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
53002AZ HWH PASSSHE02:42HWH03:5001:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13022MITHILA EXPRESSSHE03:10HWH04:0000:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
53004MLDT HWH F PASSHE03:20HWH04:3001:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
37212BDC HWH LOCALSHE03:26HWH04:0800:42HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37214BDC HWH LOCALSHE04:09HWH04:5000:41HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37312TAK HWH LOCALSHE04:38HWH05:2000:42HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37812BWN HWH LOCALSHE04:41HWH05:2700:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37216BDC HWH LOCALSHE05:04HWH05:5000:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37218BDC HWH LOCALSHE05:29HWH06:1200:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37314TAK HWH LOCALSHE05:40HWH06:2000:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37814BWN HWH LOCALSHE05:46HWH06:3500:49HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37220BDC HWH LOCALSHE05:59HWH06:4500:46HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37912KWAE HWH LOCALSHE06:16HWH07:0000:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37316TAK HWH LOCALSHE06:24HWH07:0500:41HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37816BWN HWH LOCALSHE06:40HWH07:2800:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37222BDC HWH LOCALSHE06:49HWH07:3500:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37224BDC HWH LOCALSHE07:07HWH07:5200:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37318TAK HWH LOCALSHE07:15HWH07:5500:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37818BWN HWH LOCALSHE07:21HWH08:0800:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37226BDC HWH LOCALSHE07:34HWH08:1800:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37820BWN HWH LOCALSHE07:51HWH08:3500:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37366TAK HWH LOCALSHE07:59HWH08:4000:41HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37042SHE HWH LOCALSHE08:20HWH09:0000:40HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37228BDC HWH LOCALSHE08:24HWH09:0500:41HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37394SIU HWH LOCALSHE08:27HWH09:0900:42HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37824BWN HWH LOCALSHE08:38HWH09:1600:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37320TAK HWH LOCALSHE08:45HWH09:2300:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37230BDC HWH LOCALSHE08:51HWH09:3400:43HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37202BDC HWH LADIES SPLSHE08:59HWH09:4300:44HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37044SHE HWH LOCALSHE09:01HWH09:4000:39HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37386HPL HWH LOCALSHE09:07HWH09:4800:41HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37232BDC HWH LOCALSHE09:14HWH09:5500:41HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37362AMBG HWH LOCALSHE09:23HWH10:0200:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37234BDC HWH LOCALSHE09:30HWH10:0800:38HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37918KWAE HWH LOCALSHE09:36HWH10:2000:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37612PDA HWH LOCALSHE09:39HWH10:1500:36HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37046SHE HWH LOCALSHE09:50HWH10:3000:40HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37828BWN HWH LOCALSHE09:58HWH10:3800:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37368AMBG HWH LOCALSHE10:04HWH10:4500:41HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37236BDC HWH LOCALSHE10:05HWH10:4800:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37048SHE HWH LOCALSHE10:15HWH10:5600:41HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37324TAK HWH LOCALSHE10:20HWH11:0200:42HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37830BWN HWH LOCALSHE10:25HWH11:0500:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37050SHE HWH LOCALSHE10:32HWH11:1000:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37238BDC HWH LOCALSHE10:49HWH11:3000:41HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37240BDC HWH LOCALSHE11:04HWH11:5000:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37326TAK HWH LOCALSHE11:16HWH11:5800:42HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53044RGD HWH PASSSHE11:19HWH12:1000:51HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37052SHE HWH LOCALSHE11:25HWH12:0500:40HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37242BDC HWH LOCALSHE11:41HWH12:2500:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37832BWN HWH LOCALSHE11:58HWH12:4000:42HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37328TAK HWH LOCALSHE12:04HWH12:4700:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37054SHE HWH LOCALSHE12:15HWH12:5700:42HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37244BDC HWH LOCALSHE12:19HWH13:0500:46HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37652MYM HWH LOCALSHE12:26HWH13:1500:49HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37246BDC HWH LOCALSHE12:34HWH13:2000:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37056SHE HWH LOCALSHE12:40HWH13:3000:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37330TAK HWH LOCALSHE12:52HWH13:3500:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37248BDC HWH LOCALSHE13:04HWH13:4700:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37834BWN HWH LOCALSHE13:04HWH13:5000:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37922KWAE HWH LOCALSHE13:22HWH14:0500:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37332TAK HWH LOCALSHE13:32HWH14:1200:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37250BDC HWH LOCALSHE13:39HWH14:2000:41HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37252BDC HWH LOCALSHE13:54HWH14:3500:41HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37364AMBG HWH LOCALSHE13:56HWH14:4000:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37836BWN HWH LOCALSHE14:04HWH14:4600:42HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37336TAK HWH LOCALSHE14:17HWH15:0000:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37614PDA HWH LOCALSHE14:24HWH15:0800:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37254BDC HWH LOCALSHE14:31HWH15:1600:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37654MYM HWH LOCALSHE14:52HWH15:4000:48HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13050ASR HWH EXPRESSSHE14:54HWH15:4500:51HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
37322TAK HWH LOCALSHE15:07HWH15:5000:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37256BDC HWH LOCALSHE15:14HWH15:5700:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37838BWN HWH LOCALSHE15:19HWH16:0500:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37258HWH BDC LOCALSHE15:29HWH16:1000:41HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37260BDC HWH LOCALSHE15:54HWH16:4000:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37388TAK HWH LOCALSHE16:00HWH16:4500:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37656MYM HWH LOCALSHE16:09HWH16:5500:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37370AMBG HWH LOCALSHE16:21HWH17:0200:41HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37262BDC HWH LOCALSHE16:28HWH17:0800:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37058SHE HWH LOCALSHE16:40HWH17:2300:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37840BWN HWH LOCALSHE16:52HWH17:3500:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37340TAK HWH LOCALSHE17:02HWH17:4300:41HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37264BDC HWH LOCALSHE17:07HWH17:5000:43HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37658MYM HWH LOCALSHE17:14HWH17:5800:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37060SHE HWH LOCALSHE17:18HWH18:0000:42HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37924KWAE HWH LOCALSHE17:20HWH18:0500:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37266BDC HWH LOCALSHE17:29HWH18:1200:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37062SHE HWH LOCALSHE17:40HWH18:2000:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37268BDC HWH LOCALSHE17:49HWH18:3000:41HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37342TAK HWH LOCALSHE17:59HWH18:4000:41HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37926KWAE HWH LOCALSHE18:07HWH18:4800:41HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37064SHE HWH LOCALSHE18:13HWH18:5500:42HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37842BWN HWH LOCALSHE18:18HWH19:0200:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37270BDC HWH LOCALSHE18:24HWH19:1000:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37272BDC HWH LOCALSHE18:39HWH19:2200:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37344TAK HWH LOCALSHE18:58HWH19:4200:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37846BWN HWH LOCALSHE19:04HWH19:4900:45HXXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37844BWN HWH LOCALSHE19:05HWH19:4800:43HYYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
37274BDC HWH LOCALSHE19:09HWH19:5500:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37066SHE HWH LOCALSHE19:22HWH20:0400:42HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37848BWN HWH LOCALSHE19:39HWH20:2000:41HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37346TAK HWH LOCALSHE19:47HWH20:2700:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37276BDC HWH LOCALSHE19:53HWH20:3600:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37278BDC HWH LOCALSHE20:01HWH20:4500:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37850BWN HWH LOCALSHE20:14HWH20:5800:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37348TAK HWH LOCALSHE20:24HWH21:0500:41HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22388BLACKDIAMOND EXSHE20:44HWH21:2000:36HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
37396SIU HWH LOCALSHE20:48HWH21:2800:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37280BDC HWH LOCALSHE20:52HWH21:3500:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13018GANADEVTA EXPSHE21:02HWH21:4500:43HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
37372AMBG HWH LOCALSHE21:12HWH21:5300:41HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37282BDC HWH LOCALSHE21:19HWH22:0000:41HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37852BWN HWH LOCALSHE21:32HWH22:1500:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37334TAK HWH LOCALSHE21:50HWH22:3500:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37928KWAE HWH LOCALSHE21:57HWH22:4200:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37284BDC HWH LOCALSHE22:04HWH22:5000:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53042JYG HWH PASSSHE22:18HWH23:0000:42HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37854BWN HWH LOCALSHE22:26HWH23:1200:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37352TAK HWH LOCALSHE22:28HWH23:0800:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37286BDC HWH LOCALSHE22:37HWH23:2000:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37288BDC HWH LOCALSHE22:49HWH23:3300:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37290HWH BDC LOCALSHE23:04HWH23:4500:41HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37374AMBG HWH LOCALSHE23:16HWH23:5800:42HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63502BWN HWH LOCALSHE23:30HWH00:2000:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37398TAK HWH LOCALSHE23:37HWH00:2000:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 127 / Found: 127)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :