ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 10:10:40 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - SHIKOHABAD JN (SKB) to PHAPHUND (PHD)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
19039AVADH EXPRESSSKB00:30PHD02:0201:32HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19037AVADH EXPRESSSKB00:30PHD02:0201:32HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14114LINK EXPRESSSKB00:59PHD02:3401:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14164SANGAM EXPSKB00:59PHD02:3401:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14218UNCHAHAR EXPSKB01:57PHD03:2701:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64164SKB PHD MEMUSKB05:50PHD07:4001:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12180LJN INTERCITYSKB07:25PHD08:4001:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
64588TDL CNB MEMUSKB07:36PHD10:0002:24HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18110JAT MURI ROU EXSKB09:13PHD10:4301:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12312KALKA MAILSKB11:30PHD12:4801:18HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15484MAHANANDA EXPSKB11:50PHD13:2201:32HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13008U A TOOFAN EXPSKB14:52PHD16:5101:59HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12420GOMTI EXPRESSSKB16:44PHD18:0101:17HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S
13132ANVT KOAA EXPSKB23:10PHD01:3302:23HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 14 / Found: 14)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :