ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 13:32:37 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - SIRPUR KAGAZNGR (SKZR) to HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12772NGP SC SUP EXPSKZR02:38SC08:2505:47HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17038BKN SC EXPSKZR03:00SC08:5005:50HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
17234BHAGYANAGAR EXPSKZR04:00SC10:4506:45HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12708AP SMPRK KRANTISKZR04:21KCG09:5005:29HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15015GKP YPR EXPRESSSKZR10:00SC15:1005:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12589GKP SC EXPRESSSKZR10:00SC15:1005:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12591GKP YPR EXPRESSSKZR10:00SC15:1005:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17012SKZR SC EXPSKZR11:00SC17:0006:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12724TELANGANA EXPSKZR14:20HYB19:3505:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12758KAGHAZNAGAR EXSKZR14:55SC20:1505:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
15023GKP YPR EXPSKZR15:41KCG22:2006:39HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17008DBG SC EXPRESSSKZR16:15SC22:1005:55HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12792SECUNDERABAD ESKZR16:26SC21:3005:04HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17006DBG HYB EXPRESSSKZR18:00HYB23:1505:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12976JP MYSORE EXPSKZR18:40KCG23:4005:00HXXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22684LKO YPR SUPSKZR19:40KCG01:2505:45HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12194JBP YPR SUP EXPSKZR20:10KCG01:2505:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSSKZR22:50HYB05:0006:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 18 / Found: 18)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :