ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 15:42:28 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - SULTANPUR (SLN) to VARANASI JN (BSB)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
19407ADI VARANASI EXSLN02:10BSB05:4003:30HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13120DLI SDAH EXPSLN05:10BSB08:2003:10HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
22418MAHAMANA EXPSLN05:28BSB08:2502:57HXXYXYXY1AX2AXXXSLX
14864MARUDHAR EXPRESSLN05:57BSB08:4502:48HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
14008SADHBHAWNA EXPSLN06:10BSB09:0002:50HXXXYXYXXXX3AXXSLX
14016SADHBHAWNA EXPSLN06:10BSB09:0002:50HXYXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
54264SLN BSB PASSSLN06:35BSB10:1503:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19313INDB RJPB EXPSLN08:05BSB11:3003:25HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13240KOTA PNBE EXPSLN08:45BSB12:2003:35HYXYYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12238BEGAMPURA EXPSLN09:45BSB12:4002:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12328UPASANA EXPRESSSLN10:39BSB12:5502:16HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12370HW HWH S F EXPSLN10:39BSB12:5502:16HXYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13414FARKKA EXPRESSSLN11:05BSB15:0003:55HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13256CDG PPTA EXPSLN12:27BSB15:2502:58HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14524HARIHARNATH EXPSLN12:27BSB15:2502:58HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
13050ASR HWH EXPRESSSLN14:48BSB18:5504:07HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESSSLN17:55BSB20:5503:00HXYYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
54266SLN BSB PASSSLN18:20BSB22:5504:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
24228VARUNA EXPSLN20:25BSB23:3003:05HYXYYXYYXXXXXCCXX
14228VARUNA EXPSLN20:25BSB23:3003:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
12318AKAL TAKHAT EXPSLN23:37BSB01:0501:28HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12392SHRAMJEVI N EXPSLN23:42BSB02:2502:43HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 22 / Found: 22)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :