ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 19:52:12 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - SULTANPUR (SLN) to LUCKNOW NR (LKO)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
13119SDAH DLI EXPSLN00:12LKO02:4502:33HXXYXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
13255PPTA CDG EXPSLN03:15LKO06:1503:00HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12327UPASANA EXPRESSSLN04:00LKO07:1503:15HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12369KUMBHA EXPRESSSLN04:00LKO07:1503:15HYYYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
54281SLN LKO PASSSLN06:45LKO11:0004:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14227VARUNA EXPRESSSLN07:13LKO09:5002:37HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
24227VARUNA EXPRESSSLN07:13LKO09:5002:37HYXYYXYYXXXXXCCXX
64281SLN LKO MEMUSLN07:30LKO11:0003:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13049AMRITSAR EXPSLN12:05LKO15:4003:35HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
13413FARAKKA EXPRESSSLN14:15LKO18:5504:40HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12237BEGAMPURA EXPSLN14:55LKO17:5503:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14015SADBHAVANA EXPSLN15:30LKO18:2502:55HXYXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
14013SLN DEE EXPSLN15:30LKO18:2502:55HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14007SADBHAVANA EXPSLN15:30LKO18:2502:55HXXXXYXYXXX3AXXSLX
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESSSLN16:48LKO19:4002:52HYXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12391SHRAMJEEVI EXPSLN17:10LKO20:2003:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14523HARIHARNATH EXPSLN17:50LKO21:1003:20HXYXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
19404SLN ADI EXPSLN17:50LKO21:1003:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19408BSB ADI EXPSLN17:50LKO21:1003:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19314INDORE EXPRESSSLN18:05LKO22:2504:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13239PNBE KOTA EXPSLN18:55LKO23:2004:25HXYXYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
54283SLN LKO PASSSLN19:30LKO00:1504:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14863MARUDHAR EXPRESSLN20:43LKO00:0503:22HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22417MAHAMANA EXPSLN21:27LKO23:5002:23HXXYXYXY1AX2AXXXSLX
22419SUHAILDEV SF EXSLN21:27LKO23:5002:23HYXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12317AKAL TAKHT EXPSLN22:37LKO02:1003:33HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12144SLN LTT SFSLN23:55LKO02:2502:30HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 27 / Found: 27)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :