ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 11:36:00 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - SONIPAT (SNP) to NEW DELHI (NDLS)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
19806UHP KOTA EXPSNP01:56NDLS03:1001:14HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18110JAT MURI ROU EXSNP03:23DLI04:3001:07HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14554HIMACHAL EXPRESSNP04:09DLI05:3001:21HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14034JAMMU MAILSNP04:25DLI05:4501:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12312KALKA MAILSNP04:42DLI06:3001:48HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64464PNP NDLS MEMUSNP06:13NDLS07:3501:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64004SNP SBB EMUSNP06:35DLI07:5301:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64472PNP GZB MEMUSNP06:57NDLS08:1801:21HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64002PNP DLI MEMUSNP07:12DLI08:3801:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64470PNP NDLS LADIES SPLSNP07:35NDLS08:5501:20HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
64462KKDE NZM MEMUSNP07:57NDLS09:1801:21HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64452KKDE DLI MEMUSNP08:13DLI09:4001:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11078JHELUM EXPRESSSNP08:35NDLS09:5501:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12058NDLS JANSHTBDISNP10:51NDLS12:0001:09HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
64536PNP DLI MEMUSNP11:08DLI12:3501:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14732FKA DLI EXPSNP11:36DLI12:4501:09HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
12460ASR NDLS EXPSNP13:08NDLS14:1501:07HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
15708ASR KIR EXPRESSSNP13:58DLI15:0501:07HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12046CDG NDLS SHTBDISNP14:28NDLS15:2500:57HXYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
22926PASCHIM EXPRESSSNP15:18NDLS16:2501:07HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12926PASCHIM EXPRESSSNP15:18NDLS16:2501:07HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64454KKDE DLI MEMUSNP15:35DLI17:0501:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14038PTK DLI EXPSNP16:15DLI17:2501:10HYYYYYXYXXXXXCCX2S
12920MALWA EXPRESSSNP17:43NDLS18:5501:12HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64534PNP GZB EMUSNP18:24NDLS19:5501:31HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11058ASR CSTM EXPSNP18:41NDLS20:2001:39HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14674SHAHEED EXPSNP19:17DLI20:4001:23HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14650SARYUYAMUNA EXPSNP19:17DLI20:4001:23HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14218UNCHAHAR EXPSNP19:56DLI21:1001:14HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14096HIMALAYAN QUEENSNP21:20DEE22:4001:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
64466PNP NDLS MEMUSNP22:30NDLS00:0501:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 31 / Found: 31)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :