ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:24:39 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - SULLURUPETA (SPE) to MOORE MARKET (MMCC)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12604CHENNAI EXPSPE04:10MAS05:5501:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17644CIRCAR EXPSPE04:25MS06:3002:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
42402SPE MAS LOCALSPE05:45MAS07:4502:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12760CHARMINAR EXPSPE06:25MAS08:1501:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
42404SPM MAS LOCALSPE06:40MAS08:4502:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12830BBS CHENNAI EXPSPE06:50MAS08:5502:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22801VSKP MAS SF EXPSPE07:23MAS09:4502:22HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
42802SPE MSB EMU LOCALSPE07:25MSB09:4502:20HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
42850SPE VLCY LOCALSPE07:25MPKT09:5502:30HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16863BGKT MQ EXPRESSSPE07:45MS09:5502:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22632ANUVRAT EXPSPE07:45MAS10:1002:25HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSSPE08:25MAS10:2001:55HXYYXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
16094LJN MAS EXPSPE08:25MAS10:2001:55HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
57240BTTR MAS PASSSPE08:35MAS12:3504:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42406SPE MAS LOCALSPE10:00MAS12:0502:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42408SPE MAS LOCALSPE11:10MAS13:1502:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12711PINAKINI EXPSPE11:20MAS13:0001:40HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
66026SPE MMC LOCALSPE12:00MMCC13:5001:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22859PURI CHENNAI EXSPE13:25MAS14:5501:30HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
42412SPE MAS LOCALSPE13:30MAS15:3002:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12655NAVJEEVAN EXPSPE14:25MAS16:0501:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
42414SPE MAS LOCALSPE15:15MAS17:4002:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22825SHM MAS SF EXPSPE15:35MAS17:0001:25HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
42854SPE VLCY LOCALSPE17:20MPKT19:4502:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42416SPE MAS LOCALSPE18:15MAS20:2502:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
66036NLR MMC MEMUSPE18:35MMCC20:4502:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
66028SPE MMC PASSRSPE19:55MMCC21:5502:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42420SPE MAS LOCALSPE20:25MAS22:2502:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22807SRC MAS AC EXPSPE20:40MAS22:4502:05HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12376ASN MAS EXPRESSSPE20:45MAS22:4502:00HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12078JAN SHATABDISPE20:50MAS22:3501:45HYYXYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
42422SPE MAS LOCALSPE21:40MAS23:4502:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18189TATA ALLP EXPSPE23:30MAS01:2501:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13351DHN ALAPPUZHA ESPE23:30MAS01:2501:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 34 / Found: 34)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :