ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 14:10:54 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - SULLURUPETA (SPE) to NELLORE (NLR)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
13352DHANBAD EXPRESSSPE00:10NLR02:4202:32HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18190ALLP LINK EXPSPE00:10NLR02:4202:32HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSSPE06:30NLR08:4202:12HYXXYYXXXXX3AXXSLX
16093LUCKNOW EXPSPE06:30NLR08:4202:12HXXYXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
66029SPE NLR MEMUSPE08:00NLR09:4501:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12077JAN SHATABDISPE08:45NLR10:0901:24HYYXYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22808MAS SRC AC EXPSPE09:20NLR10:4401:24HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
66035MAS NLR PASSSPE10:05NLR12:0001:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12656NAVAJIVAN EXPSPE10:50NLR12:2501:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12712PINAKINI EXPSPE15:15NLR16:5201:37HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
66031SPE NLR MEMUSPE15:45NLR17:2501:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12375MAS ASN EXPRESSSPE15:55NLR17:3201:37HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22826MAS SHM EXPSPE17:40NLR19:3301:53HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22860MAS PURI EXPRESSPE17:40NLR19:3301:53HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12603HYDERABAD EXPSPE18:00NLR19:4401:44HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17643CIRCAR EXPSPE19:00NLR20:5201:52HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12759CHARMINAR EXPSPE19:20NLR21:1001:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16864MQ BGKT EXPSPE21:30NLR22:5801:28HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12829BHUBANESWAR EXPSPE22:20NLR00:0201:42HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22631ANUVRAT EXPRESSSPE22:20NLR00:0101:41HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22802MAS VSKP EXPSPE22:20NLR00:0101:41HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 21 / Found: 21)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :