ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:49:23 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) to BALAMU JN (BLM)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
14266DDN BSB EXPRESSSPN03:32BLM05:0301:31HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
55322RMR BSB EXPRESSSPN03:32BLM05:0301:31HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
23010DOON EXXPRESSSPN04:50BLM06:4301:53HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
13010DOON EXPRESSSPN04:50BLM06:2001:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64222SPN LKO MEMUSPN05:50BLM08:4802:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13006ASR HWH MAILSPN07:27BLM09:0101:34HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54330SPN BLM PASSSPN07:45BLM11:3503:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13050ASR HWH EXPRESSSPN08:40BLM10:0601:26HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
13308GANGASATLUJ EXPSPN09:15BLM10:4101:26HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12470JAT CNB EXPRESSSPN09:38BLM11:0001:22HXXXYXYXXXX3AXXSLX
22454RAJYA RANI EXPSPN10:20BLM11:4801:28HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
54378BE PRG PASSSPN10:40BLM13:4003:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13152KOLKATA EXPSPN13:52BLM15:3001:38HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15910AVADH ASSAM EXPSPN14:22BLM15:5101:29HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14236BE BSB EXPRESSSPN17:13BLM19:1902:06HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14258KASHI V EXPRESSSPN18:15BLM19:3801:23HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54252SRE LKO PASSSPN22:10BLM00:3402:24HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 17 / Found: 17)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :