ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 10:00:18 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) to GONDA JN (GD)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
22424ASR GKP EXPSPN00:06GD04:3504:29HXYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
14604JANSADHARAN EXPSPN00:25GD04:3504:10HXXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15274SATYAGRAH EXPSPN00:57GD06:2005:23HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19269PBR MOTIHARI EXSPN02:40GD08:0005:20HYXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12212MFP GARIB RATHSPN02:40GD08:0005:20HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXXX
13020BAGH EXPRESSSPN02:55GD09:2006:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14674SHAHEED EXPSPN03:15GD08:4005:25HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15212JANNAYAK EXPSPN08:00GD12:5504:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12492MAUR DHAWAJ EXPSPN09:38GD14:2504:47HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
15654JAMMU GHY EXPRESPN12:47GD17:3004:43HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12588JAMMU GKP EXPSPN12:47GD17:3004:43HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15098AMARNATH EXPSPN12:47GD17:3004:43HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15910AVADH ASSAM EXPSPN14:22GD20:3006:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
55036SPN GD PASSSPN14:35GD22:4008:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15002DDN MFP EXPSPN23:22GD04:3505:13HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15006DDN GKP EXPSPN23:22GD04:3505:13HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15280POORABIYA EXPSPN23:22GD04:3505:13HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 17 / Found: 17)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :