ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:05:07 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) to LUCKNOW NR (LKO)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12210CNB GARIB RATHSPN00:06LJN02:4002:34HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXXX
14206DLI FD EXPSPN01:12LKO03:4502:33HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14208PADMAVAT EXPRESSPN01:47LKO04:2002:33HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
24512KRJ ALD LINK EXSPN02:17LKO05:0502:48HYYYYYYYXX2AXXXSLX
14512NAUCHANDI EXPSPN02:17LKO05:0502:48HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19269PBR MOTIHARI EXSPN02:40LKO05:1502:35HYXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15716GARIB NAWAJ EXPSPN02:40LKO05:1502:35HXXYYXYX1AXX3AXXSLX
12212MFP GARIB RATHSPN02:40LKO05:1502:35HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXXX
13020BAGH EXPRESSSPN02:55LJN05:5503:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14674SHAHEED EXPSPN03:15LKO06:1002:55HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14650SARYUYAMUNA EXPSPN03:15LKO06:1002:55HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14266DDN BSB EXPRESSSPN03:32LKO07:4504:13HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
55322RMR BSB EXPRESSSPN03:32LKO07:4504:13HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
15934ASR DBRG EXPRESSPN03:50LKO08:0004:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12230LUCKNOW MAILSPN04:05LKO06:4502:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13010DOON EXPRESSSPN04:50LKO08:3503:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
23010DOON EXXPRESSSPN04:50LKO08:3503:45HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
64222SPN LKO MEMUSPN05:50LKO10:4504:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12232CDG LKO EXPRESSSPN06:02LKO08:5002:48HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15012CDG LJN EXPRESSSPN06:15LJN09:1002:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13006ASR HWH MAILSPN07:27LKO10:2502:58HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13050ASR HWH EXPRESSSPN08:40LKO11:4503:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
13308GANGASATLUJ EXPSPN09:15LKO12:1002:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22454RAJYA RANI EXPSPN10:20LJN13:1002:50HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
54378BE PRG PASSSPN10:40LKO16:3505:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15098AMARNATH EXPSPN12:47LKO15:2002:33HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15654JAMMU GHY EXPRESPN12:47LKO15:2002:33HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12588JAMMU GKP EXPSPN12:47LKO15:2002:33HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
24370TRIVENI EXPSPN13:18LKO16:0002:42HYXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14370TRIVENI EXPSPN13:18LKO16:0002:42HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13152KOLKATA EXPSPN13:52LKO17:0503:13HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15910AVADH ASSAM EXPSPN14:22LKO17:4503:23HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14236BE BSB EXPRESSSPN17:13LKO23:1506:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14258KASHI V EXPRESSSPN18:15LKO21:3503:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12392SHRAMJEVI N EXPSPN18:40LKO21:1502:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14308BE LKO ALD PASSSPN18:55LKO22:2003:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
54252SRE LKO PASSSPN22:10LKO04:0505:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14116HW ALD EXPSPN22:35LKO01:1502:40HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15116LOK NAYAK EXPSPN23:22LKO02:0002:38HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15006DDN GKP EXPSPN23:22LKO02:0002:38HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15280POORABIYA EXPSPN23:22LKO02:0002:38HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15002DDN MFP EXPSPN23:22LKO02:0002:38HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14018SADBHAVNA EXPSPN23:35LKO03:2503:50HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14008SADHBHAWNA EXPSPN23:35LKO03:2503:50HXXYXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
14016SADHBHAWNA EXPSPN23:35LKO03:2503:50HYXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
14014SULTANPUR EXPSPN23:35LKO03:2503:50HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 46 / Found: 46)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :