ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 01:41:40 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) to ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12303POORVA EXPRESSHWH08:05NDLS06:0522:00HXYYXXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12371HWH JSM EXPHWH08:15DLI10:2026:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12381POORVA EXPRESSHWH08:15NDLS07:0522:50HYXXYYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22857SRC ANVT SF EXPSRC08:50ANVT11:5027:00HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXHWH09:35NZM19:1333:38HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12273NDLS DURONTOHWH12:45NDLS06:2517:40HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12329W B SMPRK KRNTISDAH13:10DLI12:0522:55HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12379JALIANWALAB EXPSDAH13:10DLI12:0522:55HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12305KOLKATA RJDHNIHWH14:05NDLS10:0019:55HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12313SDAH RAJDHANIEXSDAH16:50NDLS10:2517:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12301KOLKATA RAJDHNIHWH16:55NDLS10:0017:05HXYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12259NDLS DURONTOSDAH18:30NDLS11:3017:00HYYXYYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12249HWH ANVT YUVA EHWH18:40ANVT11:2016:40HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXCCXX
12323HWH ANVT EXPRESHWH18:50ANVT17:0522:15HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12311HWH DLI KLK MAIHWH19:40DLI20:4525:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
13119SDAH DLI EXPSDAH21:15DLI11:5538:40HYXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 16 / Found: 16)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :