ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:48:36 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) to GONDIA JN (G)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12860GITANJALI EXPHWH13:50G05:1315:23HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12870HWH CSTM EXPRESHWH14:35G05:5515:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22894HWH SNSI EXPRESHWH14:35G05:5515:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22512KARMABHOOMI EXPHWH14:35G05:5515:20HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12768SRC NED EXPSRC14:50G05:5515:05HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
18030SHM LTT EXPRESSSRC15:13G10:0518:52HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12810HWH MUMBAI MAILHWH20:15G11:5815:43HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12152SAMARSATA EXPHWH21:15G15:3818:23HXXXXXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXSRC21:25G15:3818:13HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12130AZAD HIND EXPHWH21:50G13:3715:47HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12102JNANESWARISUPDLHWH22:50G14:1315:23HYYXYYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXHWH22:50G14:1315:23HXXYXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22906HAPA OKHA LINKHWH22:50G14:1315:23HXXYXXYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12834HWH ADI EXPRESSHWH23:55G16:4316:48HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 14 / Found: 14)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :