ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:41:24 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - SAHARANPUR (SRE) to DELHI (DLI)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
18238CHHATISGARH EXPSRE00:15NZM04:1504:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
51914SRE DLI PASSSRE03:15DLI08:0504:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12904GOLDN TEMPLE MLSRE03:40NZM07:0503:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54474SRE DLI PASSSRE03:55DLI08:5505:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64558SRE DLI MEMUSRE04:15DLI08:5004:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64560SRE DLI PASSSRE04:50DLI09:2504:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19326ASR INDB EXPRESSRE05:45NZM09:4504:00HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14546SRE FN EXPSRE06:05DLI10:3504:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14646SHALIMAR EXPSRE06:40DLI10:5504:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
51910SRE DLI PASSSRE06:55DLI12:1505:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14522UMB DLI EXPSRE07:25DLI11:4004:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
64562UMB DLI MEMUSRE08:00DLI14:5006:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54476HW DLI PASSSRE09:00DLI16:1007:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14682JUC NDLS EXPRESSRE09:20NDLS12:5503:35HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
14318DDN INDB EXPSRE09:55NZM13:2003:25HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14310UJJAIYANI EXPSRE09:55NZM13:2003:25HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12688DDN MDU SF EXPSRE10:50NZM14:0503:15HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22688CDG MDU SF EXPSRE10:50NZM14:0503:15HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
54472RKSH DLI PASSSRE12:15DLI17:5005:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74024SRE DLI DMUSRE13:15DLI18:3005:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54304KLK DLI PASSSRE13:40DLI19:4006:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19020DEHRADUN EXPSRE16:05NZM21:1505:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54540AMBALA DELHI PASSENGERSRE18:00DLI23:5505:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51912SRE DLI PASSSRE18:15DLI23:5005:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12018DEHRADUN SHTBDISRE19:50NDLS22:4502:55HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
No. of Trains (Listed: 25 / Found: 25)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :